May 17, 2019 - Friday 7:00 pm

Stratified Open Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
22 Leonard Fowler Jerome Shen Michael Kelly Jim Gibson B 1/2 1 - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 8.18 Silver
5 Susan Perez John Samsel Norman Athy Michael Pitonak A 1/2 - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 8.18 Silver
10 Doug O'Leary John Antognoli Robert McDill David Drennan B 3 2 - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 5.26 Silver
23 Patricia Berger Gloria Spitzer Richard Edwards Jr Linda Leinicke A 4/5 - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 3.45 Silver
7 Tom Kniest Alan Popkin Nancy Popkin Denny O'Connor A 4/5 - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 3.45 Silver
30 Mark Zellmer Milton Zlatic Jay Sarver Mark Boswell A 6 - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 2.22 Silver
29 Dennis Spencer Richard Haacke Judy Putzel Sanford Becker A 7 - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 1.66 Silver
17 David Mindrup Harold Gebhardt Bob Biarkis Morris Gross C 8 3 1 - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 2.08 Silver
16 Doug Moore Constance Tucker Mark Ludwig Stephen Zenk A - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 0.54 Silver
31 Gail Dare Linda Key Dan Evers Robert Cundall B - 4/5 - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 1.37 Silver
11 Robert Griffin Doris Schwartz Linda Seibert Susan Rosenthal B - 4/5 - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 1.37 Silver
19 Kevin Clarkin Douglas Larson Mark Ziegelman Karen Pahuski C - 6 2 - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 1.45 Silver
3 Elizabeth Percich Elizabeth Meteer En Xie Tom Oppenheimer A - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 0.54 Silver
25 Mike Vontz Janet Vontz L Keith Graves Karen Graves C - - 3/4 - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.95 Silver
21 Kadie Davis Vicki Valley David Stein Sterling Dare C - - 3/4 - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.95 Silver
6 Clay Cuthbertson C Lee Hastings Judy Eaton Arbha Vongsvivut A - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.54 Silver
18 Frank Paynter Daniel Frank Rick Londeree Jo Anne Paynter C - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.54 Silver
24 Jay Shah Mary Ann Mitchell Barbara MacPeek Joseph Butkiewicz B - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 0.54 Silver
8 Cookie Arneson Bob Bainter Mary Rassieur John Gillis Jr A - - - - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 0.68 Silver
9 Dennis Abeln Kelly White Paul Radzom Stephen Russell C - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.54 Silver
20 James Reid Brazier R Dian Brazier Barbara Azzam Farid Azzam B - - - - - - 35.00 0.00 35.00 0.27 Silver
13 Hall Whitaker Amy Whitaker Tyce Smith Daniel Hier C - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 0.54 Silver
2 Steven Clements Alan Lemley Jerry Kraemer John Kraemer B - - - - - - 33.00 0.00 33.00 0.27 Silver
26 Phillip Helm Linda Helm Steve Reiss Amy Stabenow C - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.27 Silver
27 Kenneth Eiger Susan Eiger Ken Deutch Diane Deutch C - - - - - - 30.00 0.00 30.00 0.27 Silver
12 Phyllis Siegel Roseann Stice Mike Arnheim George Marvin A - - - - - - 29.00 0.00 29.00 0.27 Silver
15 Karen Erlanger Michael Carmen Kathleen Safranski John Burgener A - - - - - - 28.00 0.00 28.00 0.27 Silver
14 Jackie Schroeder George Hawley Robert Daniels Robert Wheeler B - - - - - - 24.00 0.00 24.00 0.27 Silver
4 Kae Williams Mary Smith Marilyn Bolz Jeannine Owen B - - - - - - 24.00 0.00 24.00 0.27 Silver
1 Robert Dempsey Nancy Hope Roy Lewis Robert Vetter B - - - - - - 23.00 0.00 23.00 0.27 Silver
32 Donald Moyer Katy Moyer William Eaton Doug McQuaid B - - - - - - 21.00 0.00 21.00 0.27 Silver
28 Felicia Childs Cheryl Ward Michelle Cotton Ann Strong C - - - - - - 8.00 0.00 8.00