Apr 07, 2019 - Sunday 10:00 am

Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section W

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
9 Richard Brown Kay Joyce Randy Joyce Hugh Brown Jr A 1 - - - - - 122.00 0.00 122.00 17.60 Silver
34 Gayle Covey Steven Devico Jeff Ziemer Hugh Hughes A 2 - - - - - 94.00 0.00 94.00 13.20 Silver
13 Ronald Caudle Murali Rao Carolyn Eschenbach Patsy Reames C 3/5 1/2 1/2 - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 7.73 Silver
29 Thomas Trautmann Robert Fraser C Scott Ellwanger Quresh Sachee C 3/5 1/2 1/2 - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 7.73 Silver
7 David Cantor Brad McKeown Vinay Apte Robert Birthisel A 3/5 - - - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 7.73 Silver
26 Lisa Pharr David Weber Charles Bost William Underwood Jr B 6 3 - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 5.03 Silver
19 Bill Wisdom Dan Fowler Len Case Bill Sutton A 7/8 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 4.16 Silver
3 William Wood Barbara Moore Steve Clark Louise Clark A 7/8 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 4.16 Silver
12 Jean Davis Jenny Widmer Sarah Sykes Robert McCaw A 9 - - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 3.52 Silver
6 Jo Remmey Chuck Mitchell David Finlon Suryanarayan Lakshmanan C - 4 3 - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 2.92 Silver
31 Francine Moring Richard Smith Mark McLaughlin Susanne McLaughlin A - - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 1.60 Silver
24 Tom Snyder Jane Felton Marla Brodsky Judy Brown A - - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 1.28 Silver
22 Laura Gilchrist Wendy Wilson Vinie Walters Linda Zamler C - 5/7 4/6 - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 2.01 Silver
21 Debbie Enna Mirka Zeymo Rhea Caldwell Linda Richelson C - 5/7 4/6 - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 2.01 Silver
16 Joe Pepe Jr Calvin Manship Lee Dowell Jr T Ted Jarrell C - 5/7 4/6 - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 2.01 Silver
36 Sue Asbury William Taylor Veronica Hunter Steve Quisenberry A - - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 1.28 Silver
35 B Dellinger Alice Folger Martha Jean Marshall T Kevin Queen B - - - - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 1.28 Silver
25 Ella Rice Karima Russell John Smith Marlene Smith B - - - - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 1.28 Silver
14 James Kioski William Pratt Jane Champion Anita Carlson B - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 0.96 Silver
5 Merle Gaaskjolen Joan Gaaskjolen Gretchen Smith David Smith A - - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 0.96 Silver
20 Martha Meyer Kathryn Kimmerling Sue Kline Mark Meyer C - - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 0.96 Silver
11 Robert Stell Mary Doody Susan Zamuto Carmina Diaz B - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 0.96 Silver
17 Jo Ann Massey Kathy Boliek James Higgins Alice Gray B - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 0.64 Silver
1 Anastasia Tsavaris Nancy Conison Kevin Halstead Suyan Liu C - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 0.64 Silver
33 John Ede Walter Marcin Kaye Lamb Morris Mitchem Jr C - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 1.12 Silver
23 Ken Koelling Peggy Young Jane Conlan Carole Salerno C - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 0.96 Silver
32 Jenny Joyner Lauren Campbell Marjorie Redding Kelly Young C - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 0.64 Silver
18 Paul Heise Marta Heise Kenneth Fittz Joan Fittz C - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.64 Silver
10 Art Friday Susan Sutton Marian Fort Marie Golladay B - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 0.96 Silver
15 June Beers Carol Armstrong Ellen Harris Carol Kesmodel B - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 0.80 Silver
28 Charles Buchta Marjorie Buchta Jeanne Torello Ruth Derrow C - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 0.64 Silver
8 Bill Malin Sue Malin Louise Blankenship Joann Scott C - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 0.64 Silver
4 Betsy Stanton Bernetha Henry Cathy Mitchell Janet Sheridan B - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 0.64 Silver
27 James Jeffers Shirley Jeffers Fred Weber Judy Lea Weber C - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 0.64 Silver
2 Jim Bender Bonner Heath Constance Mehta Colleen McMahon Eva Stokkebye C - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.96 Silver
30 Vit Patel Deepak Kapadia Kevin Kelley Everett Halsall B - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.64 Silver