Apr 26, 2019 - Friday 1:00 pm

Marlene Wass Friday Open KOs 7 Event Summary

Session 2

13.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
16.17 Gold 1 Jeffrey ChapmanHopkinsville, KY Donna ChapmanHopkinsville, KY Casey SzulcFishers, IN Maureen ClerkinFishers, IN
11.32 Gold 2 Harry Alferink JrRichmond, VA Anne H R AlferinkRichmond, VA Bryan SelzChesterfield, VA Darlene SelzChesterfield, VA
6.47 Gold 3/4 Michael LippTrenton, OH Pam CampbellFairfield, OH Michelle BarkerCincinnati, OH Todd BarkerCincinnati, OH
6.47 Gold 3/4 Steve BarsbyCary, NC David SmithApex, NC Lisa GrayCary, NC Carol SkowvronGarner, NC

Recaps

Section 07

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Harry Alferink Jr Anne H R Alferink Bryan Selz Darlene Selz A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 11.32 Gold
12 Jeffrey Chapman Donna Chapman Casey Szulc Maureen Clerkin A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 16.17 Gold
11 Roger Zessis Beatrice Bohm Steven Randle Karen Hewitt Randle A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.62 Red
10 Bill Carlson Janice Koerner Karen Rice Karen Kulander A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
9 Peggy Bologna Joe Bologna Felicia Lease Edward Becker Jr A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.62 Red
8 Dianne Kiehl Marlene Backus Daniel Wright Joseph Wright A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.81 Red
7 Marsha Callahan Alice Milborn Wanda Cavinder Elizabeth Brown A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Steve Barsby David Smith Lisa Gray Carol Skowvron A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 6.47 Gold
5 Michael Lipp Pam Campbell Michelle Barker Todd Barker A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 6.47 Gold
4 Thomas Rice Gregory Bruhn William Issa Robert Ryan A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
3 Sue Berry Nancy House Frances Hill Gerry Brenner A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
2 Judy Krueger Carolyn Atkins Brenda Kefauver Marlene Mackinnon A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.81 Red
13 Reese Henderson Robert Plautz Bill Hasty Dorrie Hasty A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results