Apr 22, 2019 - Monday 7:00 pm

NLM 100/300/500 Stratified Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section KK - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 Rick Klapthor Jo Ellen Drisko A 3 - - 1 - - 99.50 59.23 99.50 2.22 Red Scores
1 Ron Salt Jane King B 4 3 - 2 1 - 99.00 58.93 99.00 1.85 Red Scores
8 Sherry Martin Thomas Martin C - 5 2 3 2 1 91.50 54.46 91.50 1.75 Red Scores
9 Frank Koelliker Janet McKee C - - 5 4 3 2 86.50 51.49 86.50 0.74 Red Scores
7 David Frantz Linda Frantz C - - - - - - 82.50 49.11 82.50 Scores
3 Richard Verhelle Patricia Buller C - - - - - - 76.50 45.54 76.50 Scores
4 Pamala Pickrell Linda Ault C - - - - - - 75.50 44.94 75.50 Scores
2 Doug Alden Jean Alden B - - - - - - 73.50 43.75 73.50 Scores
5 Carol Pinnegar Beverley Wynne C - - - - - - 71.50 42.56 71.50 Scores

Section KK - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
8 Sarah Johnson William Johnson C 2 2 1 1 1 1 100.00 59.52 100.00 2.96 Red Scores
9 Sandra Pineault Priscilla Uselton C - 6 3 2 2 2 91.00 54.17 91.00 1.31 Red Scores
2 Phyllis Raver Joanne Trenholm B - - - 3 3 - 90.50 53.87 90.50 0.70 Red Scores
1 Pamela Radike Mary Jo Campbell B - - - 4 4 - 89.00 52.98 89.00 0.49 Red Scores
4 Martha Emrey Arden Trudnak C - - 4 - - - 88.00 52.38 88.00 0.98 Red Scores
5 Barbara Unverferth Nancy Donaldson C - - 6 - - - 84.00 50.00 84.00 0.55 Red Scores
3 Trish Hughes Nancy Sharp C - - - - - - 76.50 45.54 76.50 Scores
7 Bill Doughty Judy Matalavage C - - - - - - 68.50 40.77 68.50 Scores
6 Joan Radford Carolyn Cunningham B - - - - - - 68.50 40.77 68.50 Scores

Section MM - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
4 Martha Sutt Susan Finnegan A 6 - - 1 - - 97.04 57.76 97.04 1.31 Red Scores
2 Susan Huddle Mary Reyner A - - - 2 - - 95.93 57.10 95.93 0.92 Red Scores
3 Keith Richard Beth Dimler B - - - 3 1 - 85.21 50.72 85.21 1.05 Red Scores
7 Daniel Murphy Joanne Hughes C - - - - 2 1 82.36 49.02 82.36 0.82 Red Scores
1 Nancy Mitchell Phyllis Hughes B - - - - - - 82.07 48.85 82.07 Scores
8 Fran Owen Kathy Welch C - - - - - 2 82.00 48.81 82.00 0.57 Red Scores
5 Phillip Roscoe Candace Roscoe C - - - - - - 78.71 46.85 78.71 Scores
6 Jacqueline Larivee Robert Dietrich C - - - - - - 69.21 41.20 69.21 Scores

Section MM - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
5 Richelle Sajovec Donna Morris B 1 1 - 1 1 - 101.29 60.29 101.29 3.94 Red Scores
2 B J Coughlin Judy Pincus B 5 4 - 2 2 - 98.43 58.59 98.43 1.38 Red Scores
3 Rachel Spoon Linda Tarver A - - - 3 - - 93.07 55.40 93.07 0.66 Red Scores
1 Marty Trewhitt Cheryl Slayden B - - - - - - 84.29 50.17 84.29 Scores
8 Mark Lawver Deb Lawver C - - - - - 1 80.00 47.62 80.00 0.76 Red Scores
4 Mary Gately Kathleen Silverman A - - - - - - 76.79 45.71 76.79 Scores
7 Jeannette Ritzman James Chase C - - - - - - 73.57 43.79 73.57 Scores
6 Lucille Ambrosia John Ambrosia C - - - - - - 64.14 38.18 64.14 Scores