Mar 22, 2019 - Friday 2:00 pm

Fri Aft Pairs/Team (P) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section AA - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Sherry Wynn Rosanne Schabinger A 2 - - 1 - - 171.00 64.77 171.00 6.71 Silver Scores
12 Lucille Jenkins David Jenkins A 3 - - 2 - - 168.00 63.64 168.00 5.03 Silver Scores
7 Judy Zhu Stanislaw Kolesnik A 4 - - 3 - - 167.00 63.26 167.00 3.77 Silver Scores
5 Rudy Bruntyn Carlos Castellon C 6 2 1 4 1 1 154.00 58.33 154.00 2.89 Silver Scores
16 Mary Gardner Hal Stern A - - - 5/6 - - 149.50 56.63 149.50 0.57 Silver Scores
6 Dennis O'Dowd Roger Theis B - 5 - 5/6 2 - 149.50 56.63 149.50 1.23 Silver Scores
1 Valerie Maragos Eric Kraskian C - - 4 7 3 2 142.50 53.98 142.50 0.96 Silver Scores
11 John Pree Karen Anderson B - - - - 4 - 140.50 53.22 140.50 0.62 Silver Scores
17 Judy Freeman Elsie Miller B - - - - 5 - 139.00 52.65 139.00 0.35 Silver Scores
8 Randolph Miles Beth Johnson C - - - - - - 126.00 47.73 126.00 Scores
10 Barbara Burda Arvind Shah C - - - - - - 125.50 47.54 125.50 Scores
9 Craig Wakefield Lynne Marley B - - - - - - 119.00 45.08 119.00 Scores
14 Neil Whittle Ardythe Edwards B - - - - - - 105.50 39.96 105.50 Scores
13 James McKinney Marilyn Croft A - - - - - - 103.00 39.02 103.00 Scores
4 Kay Korte William Carpenter B - - - - - - 101.00 38.26 101.00 Scores
15 Nick Cordell Maria Solvie B - - - - - - 97.50 36.93 97.50 Scores
2 Jeannette Chase Joan Siavelis B - - - - - - 85.50 32.39 85.50 Scores

Section AA - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
12 Richard Whitsitt Meyer Abarbanel A 1 - - 1 - - 172.00 65.15 172.00 8.94 Silver Scores
7 Fred Clayton Platt Hill B 5 1 - 2 1 - 158.00 59.85 158.00 3.85 Silver Scores
3 Alma Karas Diane Clark A 7/8 - - 3/4 - - 152.00 57.58 152.00 1.39 Silver Scores
9 Ted Pristash Donald Ferris C 7/8 3 2 3/4 2 1 152.00 57.58 152.00 2.17 Silver Scores
16 Eleanor Fashingbauer Bob Fashingbauer B - 4 - 5 3 - 150.50 57.01 150.50 1.62 Silver Scores
13 Van Stone Matt Sinkovits C - 6 3 6 4 2 147.00 55.68 147.00 1.28 Silver Scores
14 Joyce Hunter Lynne Madden C - - 5 7 5 3 137.00 51.89 137.00 0.72 Silver Scores
11 Janet Brandt Julia Kelley B - - - - 6 - 136.50 51.70 136.50 0.34 Silver Scores
1 Charles McDonough Alex Balestrieri B - - - - - - 134.50 50.95 134.50 Scores
6 Monte Lamb Michael Dunn C - - - - - 4 130.50 49.43 130.50 0.46 Silver Scores
17 Janice Koerner Susan Powers C - - - - - - 123.50 46.78 123.50 Scores
4 Catherine Wright Robert Larson C - - - - - - 120.00 45.45 120.00 Scores
5 Charlotte Schmidt Shelley Johnson C - - - - - - 118.00 44.70 118.00 Scores
2 Sherilyn Sorem Donna Grassi C - - - - - - 116.50 44.13 116.50 Scores
8 Robert Lee Jr Gregory Rozborski C - - - - - - 110.50 41.86 110.50 Scores
10 Mary Johnson Ann Galezio C - - - - - - 109.00 41.29 109.00 Scores
15 Ray Parnell Richard Winsor C - - - - - - 76.50 28.98 76.50 Scores