Jan 13, 2019 - Sunday 9:30 am

Stratiflighted Swiss (20 VP) Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X Y A X Y
15 Ron Smith Oren Kriegel Barbara Kasle Gaylor Kasle David Grainger A 1 - - - - - 89.00 0.00 89.00 21.00 Gold
5 Suman Agarwal Harjinder Ajmani Arun Savara Ron Resnick X 2/3 1 - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 13.78 Gold
17 Nanette Noland Mike Passell Geoff Hampson Marc Jacobus A 2/3 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 13.78 Gold
11 Gary Soules Steve Johnson Everett Fukushima Godfrey Chang A 4 - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 8.86 Gold
22 Wally Young Ming Lee Bob Hope Warren Fukushima Jean Choi X 5 2 - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 9.45 Gold
3 Tom Lum Iku Donnelly Mark Bennett Mizuko Tan Yamada A 6 - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 6.00 Gold
13 Gary Rosenthal Joe Habeich Wilfred Motokane Jr Alan Kosansky Y - 3 1 - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 7.45 Gold
16 Muriel Stitt Mike Marcucci Merle Stetser Maurice Fujimoto X - 4/5 - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 4.76 Gold
18 Yoonji Kim Busaba Williams Leo Williams Sabrina O'Hearn Y - 4/5 2 - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 5.59 Gold
20 Cam Doner Brenda Jacobus Don Sache Sheila Sache Ina Andersen Jean Groome A - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 1.25 Red
14 Niel Thomas Dee Fulton Libby Tomar Shelly Hershberger Y - - 3 - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 4.19 Gold
19 Keith Kalway Dan McGuire Edwina Moscatelli Antoni Baranski Y - - 4 - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 3.14 Gold
4 Pat Berg Patti Moore L Stuart Vance Dileep Bal Y - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 1.25 Red
12 Larry Doose Lyn Doose Melvin Kovnat Jacqueline Kovnat Y - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 1.50 Red
6 Marion McLaren Martie Wright Joe Bussen Ronald Wong X - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 1.50 Red
2 Howard Co Barbara Linn A Acey Ed Wallace Y - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 1.00 Red
9 Paul Glaza Cheryl Glaza Suzanne Wallace Tor Johannessen Y - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 1.50 Red
7 Catherine Hess Robert Liu Tom Fagan Katie Fagan Y - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 1.00 Red
21 Brenda Gantt Judy Keilin Jack Meng Nancy Baker Y - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 0.50 Red
1 Sam Aucoin Donald Jay Gay Yamagiwa Martin Leftik Y - - - - - - 39.00 0.00 39.00 1.00 Red
10 Kang-Won Lee Lily Johannessen Cathy Miller Yasuko Shrenzel X - - - - - - 33.00 0.00 33.00 0.50 Red
8 Will Williams Liz Holey Susan Brown Alan Godes Y - - - - - - 20.00 0.00 20.00