Jan 25, 2019 - Friday 9:30 am

499er NLM Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Bill Golab Michele Bass B 5 4 - 1 1 - 103.00 61.31 103.00 1.09 Silver Scores
6 Kathryn Patten Robert Nadler A - - - 2 - - 91.50 54.46 91.50 0.76 Silver Scores
3 Barbara Heerman Anne Veevers A - - - 3 - - 88.50 52.68 88.50 0.55 Silver Scores
7 Patti Smallwood Kathy Davis B - - - 4 2 - 86.50 51.49 86.50 0.62 Silver Scores
4 Ellen Lockamy Floyd Lockamy B - - - - 3 - 82.50 49.11 82.50 0.44 Silver Scores
2 Tammy Gray Diana Southerland C - - 5 - - 1 81.00 48.21 81.00 0.64 Silver Scores
5 Beth Derrick Irene Lowe C - - - - - 2 79.50 47.32 79.50 0.45 Silver Scores
8 Rebecca Ingle Holly McCathren C - - - - - - 76.50 45.54 76.50 Scores
1 Cleo Harris Margie Inman C - - - - - - 67.00 39.88 67.00 Scores

Section G - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 William Flanagan Paula Kelling A 1 - - 1 - - 113.00 67.26 113.00 3.21 Silver Scores
2 Jon Levine Jim Southerland B 3 2 - 2 1 - 107.50 63.99 107.50 1.94 Silver Scores
4 Michael Cross Thomas Mason B - - - 3 2 - 89.50 53.27 89.50 0.58 Silver Scores
1 Sara Helfrich Kathy Ganske B - - - 4 - - 86.50 51.49 86.50 0.38 Silver Scores
3 Merrie Alexander Richard Chalal A - - - - - - 83.00 49.40 83.00 Scores
9 Debbie McDougall A Wylie McDougall A - - - - - - 79.50 47.32 79.50 Scores
5 Jody Folk Clare Royer C - - - - - 1 74.00 44.05 74.00 0.55 Silver Scores
7 Henry Richardson Robert Dietrick B - - - - - - 66.00 39.29 66.00 Scores
8 Brenda King Jacquelyn Garrett C - - - - - - 57.00 33.93 57.00 Scores

Section H - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Anne Slosky Janice Naftilan B 2 1 - 1 1 - 108.01 64.29 108.01 2.58 Silver Scores
1 Mary Lewis Robin Patton B 6 5 - 2 2 - 101.34 60.32 101.34 0.82 Silver Scores
3 Cathy Cowan Malois Bowman B - - - 3 3 - 96.75 57.59 96.75 0.55 Silver Scores
6 Vicki Rowe Glen Rowe B - - - 4 4 - 94.87 56.47 94.87 0.38 Silver Scores
4 Nelda Schreiber Margaret Smith C - - 4 - - 1 85.25 50.74 85.25 0.70 Silver Scores
8 Gary Hart Donna Green C - - - - - 2 76.58 45.58 76.58 0.48 Silver Scores
5 Steven Greil Patricia Lynch C - - - - - - 71.18 42.37 71.18 Scores
2 Jerry Batte Peggy White C - - - - - - 65.41 38.93 65.41 Scores
9 Mary Hildebrand Richard Northcutt C - - - - - - 57.78 34.39 57.78 Scores

Section H - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
2 John Lander Solie Fott C 4 3 1 1 1 1 105.21 62.63 105.21 1.65 Silver Scores
4 Mickey Wilson Thomas Wilson B - 6 - 2 2 - 100.27 59.68 100.27 0.76 Silver Scores
3 Roger Fuhrman Lolo Fuhrman C - - 2 3 3 2 90.63 53.95 90.63 1.24 Silver Scores
7 Randi Young John Lee B - - - 4 - - 90.42 53.82 90.42 0.38 Silver Scores
8 Shay Edwards Ran Edwards C - - 3 - - - 89.98 53.56 89.98 0.93 Silver Scores
5 Carol Schnaars Pat Kirby B - - - - - - 84.79 50.47 84.79 Scores
1 Frank Thomas Thomas Parks B - - - - - - 77.20 45.95 77.20 Scores
6 Debbie Edmondson Beth Warner C - - - - - - 33.41 19.89 33.41 Scores