Jan 03, 2019 - Thursday 1:00 pm

299er Stratified Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section W - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
13 Albert Chu Ingrid Hsu A 5/6 - - 1/2 - - 145.50 55.11 145.50 1.62 Red Scores
14 Donna Wirt Joanne Cornbleet B 5/6 4 - 1/2 1 - 145.50 55.11 145.50 1.67 Red Scores
8 Joan Berger Naomi Spiegelman C - 5 4 3 2 1 145.00 54.92 145.00 1.17 Red Scores
2 Sandra Hicks Margaret Sheridan C - - 5 4/6 3/4 2 143.00 54.17 143.00 0.71 Red Scores
3 Stephen Gryte Peggy Christianson A - - - 4/6 - - 143.00 54.17 143.00 0.46 Red Scores
17 Debra Leggett Douglas Leggett B - - - 4/6 3/4 - 143.00 54.17 143.00 0.71 Red Scores
19 Hetty Eddy Cindy Owens B - - - 7 5 - 140.50 53.22 140.50 0.33 Red Scores
15 Susan Mehra Patricia Landee C - - - 8 6 3 140.00 53.03 140.00 0.50 Red Scores
7 Barbara Promessi Carol Shannon B - - - - 7 - 134.50 50.95 134.50 0.24 Red Scores
5 Helen Bohl Trish Rodimer B - - - - - - 132.50 50.19 132.50 Scores
11 Phil Waddington Ruth Waddington B - - - - - - 132.00 50.00 132.00 Scores
18 C Vivian Pezzani Cindy Tolliver B - - - - - - 129.50 49.05 129.50 Scores
16 Aaron Dewell Shannon Luck C - - - - - - 128.50 48.67 128.50 Scores
4 Susan Dietz Tillie Myers B - - - - - - 125.00 47.35 125.00 Scores
9 Jo Black Betty Cutler B - - - - - - 123.50 46.78 123.50 Scores
10 Patricia Lee Geri Murphy C - - - - - - 123.00 46.59 123.00 Scores
12 Cindy De Santis Margareta Hodzic C - - - - - - 116.50 44.13 116.50 Scores
6 Rita Sturgeon Debeliah Anthony C - - - - - - 109.50 41.48 109.50 Scores
1 Mary Quenette Anjalie Kulkarni B - - - - - - 108.00 40.91 108.00 Scores

Section W - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
2 Donna Derr Kenneth Derr C 1 1 1 1 1 1 179.00 67.80 179.00 3.81 Red Scores
16 Laurie Vree Judy Duport C 2 2 2 2 2 2 154.00 58.33 154.00 2.86 Red Scores
14 George Albright Gerald Williams C 3 3 3 3 3 3 150.50 57.01 150.50 2.14 Red Scores
3 Judith Franich Shirley Smith A 4 - - 4 - - 146.00 55.30 146.00 1.61 Red Scores
9 Linda Kenigsberg George Schlinkert B - 6 - 5 4 - 144.00 54.55 144.00 0.79 Red Scores
15 Kenneth Luskey Ken Wirt C - - - 6 5 4 141.50 53.60 141.50 0.43 Red Scores
6 Carla Shockley Andy Shockley C - - - 7 6 - 140.50 53.22 140.50 0.28 Red Scores
13 Incy Brooks Susan Osborne C - - - 8 7 - 137.00 51.89 137.00 0.24 Red Scores
17 Ronald Perkocha Joelle Perkocha A - - - - - - 136.00 51.52 136.00 Scores
10 Joe Timmreck Andrew Kerr B - - - - - - 132.50 50.19 132.50 Scores
5 Alex Martelli Anna Ravenscroft B - - - - - - 130.50 49.43 130.50 Scores
19 Jeanette Mathews Lynn Lewis B - - - - - - 126.50 47.92 126.50 Scores
11 Steve Marsh Jean Buckley C - - - - - - 125.50 47.54 125.50 Scores
1 Joan Erickson Judy Goodnow B - - - - - - 124.50 47.16 124.50 Scores
4 Maryann Hinden Lorie Pelc C - - - - - - 123.00 46.59 123.00 Scores
7 Vivien Moyer Sue Friedenbach B - - - - - - 115.00 43.56 115.00 Scores
18 Ron Rose Peggy Rose C - - - - - - 106.50 40.34 106.50 Scores
12 Judy Grossman Cindy Morris C - - - - - - 99.50 37.69 99.50 Scores
8 Joanne Nino Maureen Fox C - - - - - - 96.00 36.36 96.00 Scores