Jan 11, 2019 - Friday 10:00 am

Stratified NLM Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section H - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
9 Kevin Welsh Debra Welsh F 1 1 1 1 1 1 233.41 64.84 233.41 3.09 Silver Scores
3 Ross Passarelli Carolyn Passarelli D 2 - - 2 - - 211.57 58.77 211.57 2.32 Silver Scores
7 Ellen Susman Jane Covode E 4 2 - 3 2 - 207.49 57.64 207.49 1.68 Silver Scores
1 Elizabeth Kincannon Donna Agee F - - 5 4 3 2 194.25 53.96 194.25 0.55 Silver Scores
8 Robert Corcoran Judy Goater F - - - - - - 187.16 51.99 187.16 Scores
4 Robert Doty Jean Sundling F - - - - - - 184.97 51.38 184.97 Scores
2 Martha Eubanks Irene Donelan F - - - - - - 181.38 50.38 181.38 Scores
6 Richard Buck Carla Kremer E - - - - - - 163.39 45.39 163.39 Scores
5 Carol Jacks Woody Harris F - - - - - - 136.42 37.89 136.42 Scores

Section H - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
1 Meg Gross Sandy Thwaites F - 5 4 1 1 1 199.80 55.50 199.80 1.09 Silver Scores
2 Ann Dinsmoor Esther Cenac E - 6 - 2 2 - 196.29 54.53 196.29 0.76 Silver Scores
3 Robert Blauvelt Alice Depue D - - - 3 - - 192.66 53.52 192.66 0.55 Silver Scores
8 Letty Perkins Sandra Courtley F - - - 4 - 2 176.56 49.04 176.56 0.48 Silver Scores
4 Richard Fuerst Linda Bowles F - - - - - - 156.15 43.38 156.15 Scores
6 Laura Brice Gregory Brice F - - - - - - 150.13 41.70 150.13 Scores
7 Barbara Easter Bill Easter Jr D - - - - - - 149.84 41.62 149.84 Scores
5 Elaine Ackerman Kc Pope F - - - - - - 147.64 41.01 147.64 Scores

Section I - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
6 Nikki Headlee Barbara Rooney E - - - 1 1 - 194.36 53.99 194.36 1.03 Silver Scores
1 Ellen Switzer Holly Field F - - - 2 2 1 191.91 53.31 191.91 0.72 Silver Scores
3 Robert Stansbury Marilyn O Neil D - - - 3 - - 186.10 51.69 186.10 0.52 Silver Scores
8 Margaret Barber Beverly Loehrke D - - - - - - 178.85 49.68 178.85 Scores
7 David Blanchfield Buris Blanchfield D - - - - - - 170.96 47.49 170.96 Scores
5 Sandi Ogin Bruce Ogin E - - - - - - 164.88 45.80 164.88 Scores
4 Debbie Tyler Deborah Zarlengo F - - - - - - 144.36 40.10 144.36 Scores
2 Dianne Vanoss Janet Canfield E - - - - - - 134.58 37.38 134.58 Scores

Section I - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
7 Elaine Ennis Randall Harrison D 3 - - 1 - - 209.22 58.12 209.22 1.74 Silver Scores
8 Barbara Robb Evelyn Upham F 5 3 2 2 1 1 202.00 56.11 202.00 1.31 Silver Scores
5 Leslie Liedtke Nancy Jones F 6 4 3 3 2 2 201.85 56.07 201.85 0.98 Silver Scores
3 Wayne Eckerling Marilyn Eckerling D - - - - - - 193.20 53.67 193.20 Scores
6 Linda Albert Debby Shields E - - - - - - 192.17 53.38 192.17 Scores
1 Eleanor Hoffman Norma Rachlin F - - - - - - 176.10 48.92 176.10 Scores
4 Mariwayne Scully Susan Bacon F - - - - - - 173.89 48.30 173.89 Scores
2 Mark Burton Jennifer Burton E - - - - - - 165.57 45.99 165.57 Scores