Jan 17, 2019 - Thursday 2:30 pm

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
20 Ira Hessel Ellen Hessel Patty Hinze Greg Hinze A 1 - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 6.60 Silver
19 Larry Levin Diane Olson David Ticen Sheryleen Grothus A 2 - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 4.95 Silver
12 Thomas Trudeau Karen Fillis George Fillis Rebecca Brown B 3 1 - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 3.72 Silver
15 Tom Olsson Ann Olsson Eugene Lux Jean Blilie A 4/5 - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 2.44 Silver
17 Gary Anziani Dave Swarthout Donna Swarthout Ed Rawlinson A 4/5 - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 2.44 Silver
9 Everette Lewis Charles Jefferson Beverly Santos Richard Lampman A 6 - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 1.57 Silver
26 Terry Riely Carolyn Riely David Johnson Jr Venkatrao Koneru A 7 - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 1.17 Silver
10 Victor Press Rosemary Kelley C David Mitchell Bill Walker A - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 0.46 Silver
25 Bob Otis Beth Gale Andy Villastrigo Susan Hernandez B - 2 - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 2.79 Silver
3 Leslie Tramer Jonathan Tramer Jo Neesvig Samuel Williams Jr B - 3 - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 2.09 Silver
14 John Hilbig K Carpenter Anyemarie Weaver Dorthy Rippstein B - 4 - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 1.57 Silver
11 Stephen Hoffman Richard Bragg Joe Ramirez Phyllis Giffin B - 5 - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 1.18 Silver
4 Jeri Tribo Roxanne King Ginny Littrell Jacquelyn Fisher B - 6/7 - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.77 Silver
5 Elisabeth Kay James Cuccia Paula Warren Linda Banks B - 6/7 - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.77 Silver
8 Janice Fletcher Georgia Baron Penny Smith Jo Ann Robertson B - - - - - - 39.00 0.00 39.00 0.46 Silver
2 Susan Ohm Olivia Brown Pattye Spezia K Voges B - - - - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 0.23 Silver
21 Carol Lahser Joy Cogburn Marjorie Cogburn Jeanne Binovi C - - 1 - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 1.54 Silver
13 Debbie Schweiss Rebecca McCutcheon Tessa Bodnar Kathy Sinkin-Amor B - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 0.46 Silver
24 Charles Walker Kendall Early Lew Spurlock Myra Ribak B - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.23 Silver
1 Mike Vivian Charlotte Schuepbach Andrea Williams Marjorie Miller B - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.46 Silver
18 Jan Wingate June Reimer Hazel Medellin Dianne Thise C - - 2/3 - - - 29.00 0.00 29.00 1.02 Silver
23 Louise Day Jon Pack Barbara Haley Anni Pack C - - 2/3 - - - 29.00 0.00 29.00 1.02 Silver
6 Harry Ingham Mary Rita de Hoyos Robert Martin Barbara Morgan B - - - - - - 29.00 0.00 29.00 0.46 Silver
22 John Herzer Elizabeth McDaniel Karen O'Shea Daniela De Falco C - - - - - - 22.00 0.00 22.00 0.23 Silver
16 Earl Cutler Richard Arnold Jo Ann Manfredi Geneva Johnson C - - - - - - 11.00 0.00 11.00
7 Roxi Raaf Lynn (Ann) Pierson Sharon Evans Evelyn Pitman C - - - - - - 11.00 0.00 11.00