Jan 06, 2019 - Sunday 10:00 am

Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X A X
6 Sally Wheeler Buddy Hanby Donna Swarthout Dave Swarthout A 1 - - - - - 92.00 0.00 92.00 12.65 Silver
4 Elizabeth Tobias Paul Tobias Geoff Blandy Louis Sachar A 2 - - - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 9.49 Silver
13 Anne La Cour Ron LaCour Stephen Toplansky Ellen Hessel A 3 - - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 7.12 Silver
10 James Breihan Anton (Tony) Haddad Robert Donathan Larry Davis A 4 - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 5.34 Silver
9 John Hilbig Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba Syed R Naqvi K Carpenter X 5/7 1 - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 6.62 Silver
2 Forrest Gray Diane Olson C David Mitchell Sheryleen Grothus A 5/7 - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 3.66 Silver
16 Joe Black Kim Brinkman Wiley McMinn III David Ticen A 5/7 - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 3.66 Silver
12 Dean Truair Flora Pettit Ralph Simon Kyong Shuey X - 2 - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 4.97 Silver
11 Brian Bankler Hank Eng James La Fountain Richard Ware A - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 1.08 Silver
17 Stan Pushkarsky Sandy Potts Jarek Langer Gary Anderson X - 3 - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 3.72 Silver
8 Daniel Leightman Mildred Breed Rosemary Kelley Bill Walker A - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 1.26 Silver
14 Nancy Joe Lee Stokes Hilton Jerry Barrett Mark Craig X - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 0.72 Silver
1 R Harry Akin Tricia Kane Lois Goodman June Mengden X - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.72 Silver
15 Elizabeth Ling Terri O'Brien Clara Wood Esther Ellis X - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.72 Silver
3 Rebecca Brown George Fillis Karen Fillis Beverly Santos X - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.72 Silver
7 Mary Ann White Sue Gerard Jimmy Reynolds Mauricio Smid A - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 0.54 Silver
5 Carol Lombardino Raymond Borrego Kathleen Adams Tod Pontius X - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.36 Silver