Jan 02, 2019 - Wednesday 10:00 am

Open Swiss Teams Overalls

Session 2

43.0 Tables


Filter
Players

mps Color A B C VPs Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
29.08 Gold 1 95.00 Geoffrey PhippsBluffton, SC Randolph JohnsonSuffield, CT Gary DonnerBluffton, SC Cecilia Rimstedt
19.09 Gold 2/3 85.00 Claire AlpertMiami, FL Leonardo FruscoloniNew York, NY Francisco BernalMiami, FL Alfredo Versace
19.09 Gold 2/3 85.00 Joan MillensKingston, NY Shan HuangMelbourne, FL Kevin DwyerMelbourne, FL Greg HinzeSan Antonio, TX Ming ShengNorthbrook, IL
12.27 Gold 4 82.00 David WachsmanJericho, NY Janis WachsmanJericho, NY Jim McKeownState College, PA Ed BissellState College, PA
9.00 Gold 5/6 80.00 Tom RutledgeCharleston, SC Ellen AllenSummerville, SC Andrew HurdCharleston, SC Spencer HurdMeigs, GA
9.00 Gold 5/6 80.00 Joanne WeingoldBoca Raton, FL Jack WeingoldBoca Raton, FL Joy ScherDelray Beach, FL Joseph MachotkaDelray Beach, FL
11.63 Gold 7 1 79.00 Barbara SeagramToronto, ON Alex KornelToronto, ON Bo Han ZhuOakville, ON John DongRichmond Hill, ON
6.46 Gold 8 77.00 Clay HallVestavia, AL Peter J Boyd-BowmanGreensboro, NC Olin HubertAtlanta, GA Hugh Brown JrGreenwood, SC
8.72 Gold 9/12 2 1 73.00 Jerry NolteOak Hill, VA Betty NolteOak Hill, VA Pat LathamSullivans Is, SC Jody LathamSullivans Is, SC
5.11 Gold 9/12 73.00 Peter PetruzzellisScarborough, ON Sue Lan MaKirtland Hills, OH Brian MasonCrossville, TN Gerrianne MasonCrossville, TN
5.11 Gold 9/12 73.00 Adam ParrishNew York, NY Greg HumphreysCharlottesville, VA Deirdre NickelSalt Lake City, UT Max AeschbacherSalt Lake City, UT
5.11 Gold 9/12 73.00 Mark McLaughlinCharleston, SC Susanne McLaughlinCharleston, SC Francine MoringColumbia, SC Richard SmithSpartanburg, SC
5.73 Gold 3/4 65.00 Stuart ChagrinIsle of Palms, SC Lina ClarkLadson, SC Sherril CuzzellSummerville, SC Diana SkinnerGoose Creek, SC
5.73 Gold 3/4 65.00 John KnightMontreat, NC Mary KnightMontreat, NC Frank AmrineMoore, SC Jo Ellen AmrineMoore, SC
5.48 Gold 5 2 64.00 Shirley FagesMount Pleasant, SC Katherine AbramsKiawah Island, SC Malcolm FagesMount Pleasant, SC Kathryn DunnCharleston, SC
4.11 Gold 6 3 63.00 Christine BinghamMurrells Inlet, SC Nancy WatkinsCumming, GA Norma BarrettMyrtle Beach, SC Blondelle GrantPawleys Island, SC
3.08 Gold 7 4 61.00 Tonya McNabbHouston, TX Bob MendelHouston, TX Eben StevensGreenville, SC Patricia StevensGreenville, SC
2.43 Gold 5 58.00 Jerry CohenJohns Island, SC Ted FineFox Point, WI Rosalie MislowskyJohns Island, SC Madeleine KayeKiawah Island, SC