Dec 06, 2018 - Thursday 2:00 pm

Afternoon Side Game Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section F

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Evelyn Pitman A 1 - - - - - 126.39 0.00 126.39 7.00 Gold Scores
2 Mary Jane Schindler A 2 - - - - - 115.74 0.00 115.74 5.25 Gold Scores
3 Judith Shillinglaw A 3/4 - - - - - 112.59 0.00 112.59 3.45 Gold Scores
4 Bruce Clark A 3/4 - - - - - 112.59 0.00 112.59 3.45 Gold Scores
5 Hazel Getman A - - - - - - 112.04 0.00 112.04 4.50 Gold|Red Scores
6 Sine Herold A - - - - - - 112.04 0.00 112.04 4.50 Gold|Red Scores
7 Judy Alpert A - - - - - - 99.44 0.00 99.44 1.81 Red Scores
8 Mark Alpert A - - - - - - 99.44 0.00 99.44 1.81 Red Scores
10 Dianne Wesselhoft A - - - - - - 66.11 0.00 66.11 3.22 Red Scores
9 Kathleen Hall A - - - - - - 66.11 0.00 66.11 3.22 Red Scores
11 Laurie-Ann Levin A - - - - - - 63.89 0.00 63.89 2.10 Red Scores
12 Evelyn Edmunds A - - - - - - 63.89 0.00 63.89 2.42 Red Scores
13 Jeff Edmunds A - - - - - - 63.89 0.00 63.89 2.42 Red Scores
14 Larry Levin A - - - - - - 62.50 0.00 62.50 1.87 Red Scores
15 Trudy O'Brien A - - - - - - 58.33 0.00 58.33 2.46 Red Scores
16 Lynn (Ann) Pierson A - - - - - - 57.41 0.00 57.41 1.49 Red Scores
18 Carmond Fitzgerald A - - - - - - 52.78 0.00 52.78 1.02 Red Scores
17 Gwendolyn Faherty A - - - - - - 52.78 0.00 52.78 1.02 Red Scores
19 Jill Itzkovitz A - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.99 Red Scores
20 Carol Retherford A - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.99 Red Scores
21 Lorraine O'Donnell A - - - - - - 49.44 0.00 49.44 Scores
22 Barbara Crews A - - - - - - 49.44 0.00 49.44 Scores
23 Polly Bonnell A - - - - - - 49.07 0.00 49.07 Scores
24 Marjorie Bathum A - - - - - - 49.07 0.00 49.07 Scores
26 Jack Lindung A - - - - - - 48.89 0.00 48.89 Scores
25 Marybeth Lindung A - - - - - - 48.89 0.00 48.89 Scores
27 Bernard Bendiksen A - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 Scores
28 Chris Soares A - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 Scores
29 Rose Goodwin A - - - - - - 44.44 0.00 44.44 Scores
30 David Goodwin A - - - - - - 44.44 0.00 44.44 Scores
34 Earlene Boddie A - - - - - - 43.89 0.00 43.89 Scores
33 Jackie Carroll A - - - - - - 43.89 0.00 43.89 Scores
32 Terry Sharp A - - - - - - 43.89 0.00 43.89 Scores
31 Robert Brown A - - - - - - 43.89 0.00 43.89 Scores
35 Susan Thompson A - - - - - - 43.33 0.00 43.33 Scores
36 Ann Denton A - - - - - - 43.33 0.00 43.33 Scores
37 Karen Miller A - - - - - - 42.78 0.00 42.78 Scores
38 W Owen Miller A - - - - - - 42.78 0.00 42.78 Scores
40 Bobbye Goodman A - - - - - - 41.67 0.00 41.67 Scores
39 Susan Young A - - - - - - 41.67 0.00 41.67 Scores
41 Dorothy Welker A - - - - - - 40.28 0.00 40.28 Scores
42 Michael Amein A - - - - - - 40.28 0.00 40.28 Scores
43 Linda Murphey A - - - - - - 37.04 0.00 37.04 Scores
44 Wookie Payne A - - - - - - 37.04 0.00 37.04 Scores
45 N Sue Blackwell A - - - - - - 36.11 0.00 36.11 Scores
46 Patricia Santini A - - - - - - 36.11 0.00 36.11 Scores
48 Lisa Lawler A - - - - - - 35.19 0.00 35.19 Scores
47 Max Boutin A - - - - - - 35.19 0.00 35.19 Scores

Section Y - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
4 Jeff Edmunds Evelyn Edmunds B 2 2 - 1 1 - 57.50 63.89 57.50 2.42 Gold|Red Scores
6 Mark Alpert Judy Alpert C 3 3 2 2 2 1 49.50 55.00 49.50 1.81 Red Scores
5 Carmond Fitzgerald Gwendolyn Faherty C 5 - - 3 - 2 47.50 52.78 47.50 1.02 Red Scores
2 Marybeth Lindung Jack Lindung C - - - - - - 44.00 48.89 44.00 Scores
7 Robert Brown Terry Sharp C - - - - - - 39.50 43.89 39.50 Scores
1 Earlene Boddie Jackie Carroll B - - - - - - 39.50 43.89 39.50 Scores
3 Bobbye Goodman Susan Young A - - - - - - 37.50 41.67 37.50 Scores

Section Y - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
6 Dianne Wesselhoft Kathleen Hall C 1 1 1 1 1 1 59.50 66.11 59.50 3.22 Gold|Red Scores
4 Judith Shillinglaw Bruce Clark B 4 4 - 2 2 - 48.00 53.33 48.00 1.39 Red Scores
1 Carol Retherford Jill Itzkovitz B - - - 3 - - 45.00 50.00 45.00 0.99 Red Scores
5 Barbara Crews Lorraine O'Donnell A - - - - - - 44.50 49.44 44.50 Scores
3 Chris Soares Bernard Bendiksen B - - - - - - 40.50 45.00 40.50 Scores
7 Ann Denton Susan Thompson C - - - - - - 39.00 43.33 39.00 Scores
2 Karen Miller W Owen Miller A - - - - - - 38.50 42.78 38.50 Scores