Nov 14, 2018 - Wednesday 2:00 pm

A/X/Y Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section I - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
14 Thomas Turgeon Mark Jones A 2 - - 1 - - 213.42 68.40 174.66 388.08 17.06 Gold Scores
13 Tom Bishel John Bishel C 3 1 1 5 1 1 175.50 56.25 184.08 359.58 12.80 Gold Scores
5 Annette Lee McHann Bill Cook Jr A 5 - - 3 - - 182.00 58.33 166.90 348.90 7.58 Gold Scores
3 Mike Cappelletti Loretta Rivers A 7 - - 4 - - 176.50 56.57 165.50 342.00 5.69 Gold Scores
12 Robert L McClendon Michael Schreiber A - - - 2 - - 185.79 59.55 149.54 335.33 2.45 Red Scores
11 Jimmy Pelham Roger Reff A - - - 6 - - 174.96 56.08 147.54 322.50 0.58 Red Scores
9 Virginia Waterfield Lyn Stevens A - - - - - - 146.79 47.05 166.04 312.83 0.70 Red Scores
1 Ti Davis Teri Smoot A - - - - - - 150.58 48.26 149.84 300.42 Scores
10 Dave Williamson Anita Graham B - - - - - - 119.71 38.37 170.46 290.17 2.45 Gold|Red Scores
6 Barbara Chesterfield Carolyn Wolf B - - - - - - 119.71 38.37 167.96 287.67 1.23 Red Scores
7 Janice Henderson Frances Schenk A - - - - - - 140.83 45.14 140.96 281.79 Scores
4 Dale Hamernick Dallas Burns B - - - - 2 - 143.54 46.01 136.84 280.38 1.23 Red Scores
2 Diana Thomas Thomas Thomas C - - - - - - 128.38 41.15 133.96 262.34 Scores
8 Arthur Watson Peggy Mussafer C - - - - - - 124.58 39.93 114.55 239.13 Scores

Section I - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
5 Sarah Sykes Robert McCaw A 1 - - 1 - - 198.50 63.62 204.55 403.05 22.75 Gold Scores
3 Allan Siebert Jay Segarra A 4 - - 2 - - 195.50 62.66 161.00 356.50 9.60 Gold Scores
10 Paul Freese Christopher Young B 6 2 - 4 1 - 183.00 58.65 161.63 344.63 6.50 Gold Scores
11 Robert Todd Bill Cook A - - - 6 - - 165.50 53.04 170.80 336.30 2.33 Red Scores
14 Mimi Little Sue Nelson A - - - - - - 154.50 49.52 157.87 312.37 Scores
2 Nelson Daigle Angeline Christie C - 3 2 - 2 1 144.00 46.15 168.21 312.21 4.11 Gold Scores
12 Jim Foster Susan Stockham A - - - 5 - - 171.00 54.81 137.30 308.30 0.70 Red Scores
1 Jennie Flynn Sauviac Charlie Robert A - - - 3 - - 186.50 59.78 118.96 305.46 1.75 Red Scores
9 Arun Limaye Michael Moses A - - - - - - 140.00 44.87 156.09 296.09 Scores
13 Colleen Mayers Rebecca Cusick C - 4 3 - - - 134.50 43.11 157.21 291.71 3.08 Gold Scores
6 Tommie Wright Sandra Baggett B - - - - - - 126.50 40.54 154.67 281.17 Scores
8 Nancy Hill Marilyn Stewart C - - - - - - 123.00 39.42 156.92 279.92 Scores
7 Barbara Denley Clair Berry A - - - - - - 105.50 33.81 167.91 273.41 1.23 Red Scores