Nov 10, 2018 - Saturday 9:30 am

NLM Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section F - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
4 Puja Chadha Samuel Pezzillo B 3 3 - 1 1 - 119.14 55.16 119.14 1.36 Silver Scores
3 Linda Tarver Kathleen Connolly B 4 4 - 2 2 - 118.79 55.00 118.79 1.02 Silver Scores
7 Beth Stewart Denise Oliver B 5 5 - 3 3 - 117.37 54.34 117.37 0.76 Silver Scores
6 Dixie Bryan Rachel Spoon B 6 6 - 4 4 - 115.98 53.69 115.98 0.57 Silver Scores
11 Larry Stafford Kay McClain C - - 1 - - 1 115.70 53.56 115.70 1.38 Silver Scores
8 John Wells Elza Coley A - - - - - - 114.99 53.24 114.99 Scores
10 Padma Patel Susan Byrne C - - 2 - - 2 104.08 48.19 104.08 1.04 Silver Scores
9 Bette Bassett Gail Seale C - - 3 - - - 103.51 47.92 103.51 0.78 Silver Scores
1 Helen Gammill Bee Chapman B - - - - - - 101.42 46.95 101.42 Scores
2 Anne Tishler Janet Williams C - - - - - - 100.07 46.33 100.07 Scores
5 Lisa McKinnon Jo Ann Sheehan C - - - - - - 78.29 36.25 78.29 Scores

Section F - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
8 Fran Madsen Nels Madsen B 1 1 - 1 1 - 134.66 62.34 134.66 2.41 Silver Scores
3 Patricia Herrick Nancy Smith B 2 2 - 2 2 - 120.16 55.63 120.16 1.81 Silver Scores
7 Dee King Pride Fisher B - - - 3 3 - 113.15 52.38 113.15 0.60 Silver Scores
1 Janet Bennett Gerald Bennett A - - - 4 - - 110.97 51.38 110.97 0.42 Silver Scores
4 Wendy Murphy Susan Bridges B - - - - 4 - 110.46 51.14 110.46 0.34 Silver Scores
6 Gena Stoves Jill Salmon B - - - - - - 104.33 48.30 104.33 Scores
2 Susan Smith Ann Beckner C - - 4 - - 1 102.98 47.68 102.98 0.64 Silver Scores
10 Sandra Carbaugh G Dale Baskett C - - - - - 2 99.21 45.93 99.21 0.45 Silver Scores
9 Beth Derrick Irene Lowe C - - - - - - 92.28 42.72 92.28 Scores
5 Sandra Ray David Ray C - - - - - - 92.08 42.63 92.08 Scores