Nov 18, 2018 - Sunday 10:30 am

Open Stratified Swiss Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
27 Jerry Premo Kay Beck John Bridgewater II Rajasekhar Menon A 1 - - - - - 150.00 0.00 150.00 12.10 Silver
19 John Hinton Jerry Clerkin Bob Lyon Sheng-Hung Wang A 2 - - - - - 140.00 0.00 140.00 9.08 Silver
2 Donald Florida Annette Clark Brian Ross Dallas Moore A 3 - - - - - 121.00 0.00 121.00 6.81 Silver
23 Linda Leedy Michael Hellmer Loren Anderson Casey Szulc Mitchell Pote A 4 - - - - - 116.00 0.00 116.00 5.10 Silver
15 Maureen Clerkin Lonnie Blevins Stephen Zimmerman Melvin Ward B 5/6 1/2 - - - - 114.00 0.00 114.00 4.69 Silver
5 Howard Bowers Peggy Little Chris Murphy Gary Thomas B 5/6 1/2 - - - - 114.00 0.00 114.00 4.69 Silver
6 Bruce Stroud Suzanne Bellamy C William Bockstahler Jr Steve Rubenstein B 7 3 - - - - 113.00 0.00 113.00 3.03 Silver
1 Alan Tavel Willam Heeter Thomas Koralewski William Nicolai B - 4 - - - - 112.00 0.00 112.00 2.26 Silver
20 T Bondus III Matt Cory William Gheen Penelope Millar B - 5 - - - - 110.00 0.00 110.00 1.79 Silver
16 Kitty Parrin Freda Ingersoll Perry Olsen Richard Barnes B - 6 - - - - 104.00 0.00 104.00 1.53 Silver
22 Alan Yngve John Polles Jerry Brelage Alice Vanarsdall C - - 1 - - - 103.00 0.00 103.00 2.74 Silver
24 John Fosnaught Marvin Ferguson Robert Harding Steve Davis A - - - - - - 96.00 0.00 96.00 1.08 Silver
25 Pearl Regenstrief Janet Freedman Judy Sosin Ellen Simon C - - 2/3 - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 1.80 Silver
4 Patricia Skelton Camille Cooper Dorothy Harrell Suzanne Wright C - - 2/3 - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 1.80 Silver
3 Frank La Master Nancy La Master Janet Hammond Selma Caldwell A - - - - - - 90.00 0.00 90.00 1.08 Silver
10 Joseph Shull Massoud Banan Max Mohan Arora Rana Arora A - - - - - - 89.00 0.00 89.00 1.08 Silver
21 Pamela Paschke John Kilgard Janet Joyce David Riddle C - - 4 - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 1.16 Silver
12 Pam Strack Maribeth Ransel Mark Rexroth Heather Harmeyer B - - - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 1.08 Silver
14 John Jordan Edward Poe Mary Ann Kanervo David Williams C - - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 1.08 Silver
11 John Peer James Rowen Domenico Sneider Daniel Mytelka B - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 0.72 Silver
9 James Kirtley Tana Holt Sharon Winters Mark Greenwell B - - - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 0.72 Silver
18 Bing Pratt Suzi Pratt Alice Milborn Wanda Cavinder B - - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 0.72 Silver
8 William Lindemann Diane Fillmore Mona Loft Elizabeth Brown B - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 0.72 Silver
7 Darrell Clinton James McDonald Orvin Lindell Roxanne Drnevich C - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.72 Silver
28 Wesley Seitz Linda Segebart Carole Miller William Thompson C - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 0.72 Silver
13 Charles Aldenderfer Peter Aldenderfer Larry Allison Jonathan Wolf A - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.72 Silver
17 Holly Day Peggy Kramer Rick Kleinheksel Sheila Baker C - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 0.36 Silver
26 Brenda Smith Brenda Lashbrook Connie Taylor Diane Sanderson C - - - - - - 19.00 0.00 19.00