Nov 05, 2018 - Monday 2:30 pm

Alysheba Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
4 Ray Johnson Dick Bruno Robert Gardner Chris Habegger Chuck Said A 1 - - - - - 151.00 0.00 151.00 12.95 Gold
12 Mark Lair Rita Ellington Lynne Rosenbaum Valentin Kovachev A 2 - - - - - 133.00 0.00 133.00 9.71 Gold
27 Steven Blank William Toutant Dallas Moore Brian Ross A 3 - - - - - 127.00 0.00 127.00 7.28 Gold
11 Charles Sheaff James Melville Sue Lan Ma Peter Petruzzellis A 4 - - - - - 122.00 0.00 122.00 5.46 Gold
5 Jim Bachelder Joseph Rice Dennis Hesthaven E Bruce Neikirk Kerry Holloway A 5 - - - - - 121.00 0.00 121.00 4.32 Gold
13 Susan Bullard Verna Goldberg Barbara Paddock H Gordon Joe Fisher A 6 - - - - - 115.00 0.00 115.00 3.70 Gold
2 Keith Overpeck Thomas Reece Ralph Letizia Jr Patricia Buckley A 7 - - - - - 114.00 0.00 114.00 3.24 Gold
23 Cecilia Kloecker Lisa Eisenstein Richard Chalal Peter Outcalt C - 1 1 - - - 109.00 0.00 109.00 5.92 Gold
22 Patsy London Susan Christian Stuart Ray Connie Noel A - - - - - - 100.00 0.00 100.00 1.68 Red
1 Cynthia Hall Dorsey Brown Duane Andrews Joan Lepping A - - - - - - 99.00 0.00 99.00 1.68 Red
21 Kristi Karow Dana Magee Norma Greely Pat Matheny C - 2 2 - - - 93.00 0.00 93.00 4.44 Gold
19 Raymond Linck Kathleen Linck Sondra Holt Terrell Holt A - - - - - - 90.00 0.00 90.00 1.26 Red
17 Timothy Martin Mary Ann Boyle Dave Claar Henry Jackson B - 3 - - - - 90.00 0.00 90.00 3.33 Gold
16 Tom Kempf Marianne Thomas Candace Conway Norman Smith B - 4 - - - - 87.00 0.00 87.00 2.50 Gold
26 Gail Slater Katherine Zimmerman Shirley Mueller Sheldon Shafer B - 5 - - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 1.97 Gold
7 Kimberly Maxey Ann Brown Denise Tonini Ellen Schmidt C - - 3 - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 1.86 Gold
9 Jane Alexander Carol Armstrong Barbara Butorac Patty Williamson C - - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 1.26 Red
25 Terry Brown James McCool Fred Kent Billie Brown B - - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 1.05 Red
24 Brad Sharp Jill McHale Thomas Keslin Maudine Frisby C - - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 1.26 Red
3 Charles Dean Ginny May Larry Watt James Merkel C - - - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 0.84 Red
15 James Lawler Mary Caraway Judy Hackett Patricia Beason B - - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 0.84 Red
18 Helen Walz Garry Dye Carolyn Carpenter Hannah Davis B - - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 0.42 Red
8 Cynthia Smiley Matthew Just Marilyn Riese Louise Hilton B - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 0.84 Red
6 Sheila Fleming Barbara Jackson Dianne Sussman Carol Spining B - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 1.05 Red
10 Marge Handley William Wong Robert Shuffett Charlene Daniels A - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 0.42 Red
20 Dorothy Hovious Catherine Spenard Jeanne Hines Ralph Hines C - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 0.42 Red
14 Judy Geralds Harriett Throgmorton Carol Miller Linda Dillion-Watt C - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.42 Red