Nov 10, 2018 - Saturday 2:30 pm

Stratified NLM Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section J - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
9 Linda Bowles Richard Fuerst F 3 2 2 1 1 1 229.43 63.73 229.43 1.97 Silver Scores
5 Dianne Vanoss Mary Hoddinott F - - 5 2 2 2 195.61 54.34 195.61 0.81 Silver Scores
6 Ramzi Fawaz Peter Bemski E - - - 3 3 - 195.46 54.29 195.46 0.58 Silver Scores
4 Evelyn Upham Lee Upham F - - - 4 4 3 188.51 52.36 188.51 0.40 Silver Scores
3 Randall Harrison Elaine Ennis D - - - - - - 182.99 50.83 182.99 Scores
1 Lynette Teichman Dawn Schoen F - - - - - - 182.80 50.78 182.80 Scores
2 Peter Youngwith Gail Crespin E - - - - - - 167.42 46.51 167.42 Scores
8 Nick Riley Ann Riley F - - - - - - 143.27 39.80 143.27 Scores
10 Stanley Gueldenzopf Jamey Jamison F - - - - - - 139.46 38.74 139.46 Scores
7 Laura Moore Sharon Moulton F - - - - - - 118.66 32.96 118.66 Scores

Section J - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
3 Jack Corley Robert Kossman D 1 - - 1 - - 245.81 68.28 245.81 3.44 Silver Scores
4 David Kuker Jani Kuker F - 6 3 2 1 1 198.10 55.03 198.10 1.14 Silver Scores
7 Terrie Merholtz Jane Kirby F - - 6 3 2 2 192.76 53.54 192.76 0.58 Silver Scores
8 Rita Simas Kevin Hill E - - - 4 3 - 192.10 53.36 192.10 0.42 Silver Scores
9 Donn Rouge Grace Clark F - - - - - - 180.87 50.24 180.87 Scores
6 Rochelle Eliason Rich Marosey E - - - - - - 175.66 48.79 175.66 Scores
5 Jean Sundling Robert Doty F - - - - - - 161.84 44.96 161.84 Scores
2 Kathryn Carson Marilyn O Neil D - - - - - - 159.44 44.29 159.44 Scores
1 Denise Klein Cheryl Maher F - - - - - - 154.62 42.95 154.62 Scores

Section L - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
10 Debbie Tyler Deborah Zarlengo F 2 1 1 1 1 1 238.55 66.26 238.55 2.63 Silver Scores
3 Richard Munday Anne Munday D 4 - - 2 - - 216.74 60.21 216.74 1.45 Silver Scores
6 Jennifer Burton Mark Burton E 5 3 - 3 2 - 216.27 60.08 216.27 1.48 Silver Scores
7 Carol Jacks Woody Harris F - - - 4 3 2 183.60 51.00 183.60 0.51 Silver Scores
8 Maggie Canup Nell Parnell D - - - - - - 183.20 50.89 183.20 Scores
4 John Leamon Donna Agee F - - - - - - 173.01 48.06 173.01 Scores
9 Lillian Smith Susan Elliott F - - - - - - 171.17 47.55 171.17 Scores
1 Scott Jordan Emelyn Png F - - - - - - 160.39 44.55 160.39 Scores
5 Carie Boucher Mary Condrin F - - - - - - 157.32 43.70 157.32 Scores
2 Shirley Moschetti Janet Canfield E - - - - - - 140.96 39.16 140.96 Scores

Section L - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
10 Michael Hoolihan James Hammersmith E 6 4 - 1 1 - 210.38 58.44 210.38 1.15 Silver Scores
2 W Gentry Douglas Cleland E - 5 - 2 2 - 208.42 57.89 208.42 0.83 Silver Scores
8 Brian Knowles Lisa Geiger F - - 4 3 3 1 195.97 54.44 195.97 0.85 Silver Scores
9 Michael Greenspon Andrew Sauter F - - - 4 4 2 180.93 50.26 180.93 0.51 Silver Scores
4 Linda Hayden Phyllis Miley F - - - - - - 176.83 49.12 176.83 Scores
1 Nancy McReynolds Joanne Groome F - - - - - - 176.77 49.10 176.77 Scores
3 Barbara Yosses Charlie Drotar D - - - - - - 174.36 48.43 174.36 Scores
5 Meg Gross Mattye Pollard Cole F - - - - - - 152.21 42.28 152.21 Scores
6 Katherine Hyzer Nikki Headlee E - - - - - - 152.17 42.27 152.17 Scores
7 Nancy Severson Elizabeth Wilson F - - - - - - 130.75 36.32 130.75 Scores