Oct 06, 2018 - Saturday 6:30 pm

NAP Flight C District Final Recaps

Session


Section
Filter
Players

Section C

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Daniel Walker James Graves A 2 - - 3 - - 151.86 62.75 152.38 304.24 3.03 Red C - 9 - E/W Scores
8 Sean McNally Morgan Johnstone A 5 - - - - - 121.61 50.25 165.68 287.29 2.08 Gold|Red C - 8 - E/W Scores
5 Peter Bock Beverly Meyer A 6 - - 8 - - 122.82 50.75 138.48 261.30 0.39 Red C - 5 - E/W Scores
2 Evelyn Estenson Donna Paulsen A 7 - - 6 - - 128.87 53.25 130.93 259.80 0.52 Red C - 2 - E/W Scores
12 Bernice Blaske Jane Curtis A 8 - - 5 - - 133.71 55.25 123.54 257.25 0.63 Red C - 7 - N/S Scores
1 Jeffrey Walker William Boline A 9 - - - - - 116.77 48.25 138.72 255.49 0.42 Red C - 1 - E/W Scores
11 Elaine Kresse Carol Machael A 11 - - - - - 105.27 43.50 146.17 251.44 1.04 Red C - 11 - N/S Scores
10 June Lamb Kmiecik Jacque Ekhoff A 12 - - - - - 109.51 45.25 141.51 251.02 0.73 Red C - 3 - N/S Scores
4 Mark Prochazka Patricia McCleese A - - - 9 - - 122.21 50.50 102.67 224.88 0.35 Red C - 4 - E/W Scores
3 Robert Weber Carol Weber A - - - - - - 105.88 43.75 112.71 218.59 C - 10 - E/W Scores
6 Sylvester Sterioff Yvonne Sterioff A - - - - - - 112.53 46.50 94.87 207.40 C - 6 - E/W Scores

Section D

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
4 James Finholt David Finholt A 1 - - 1 - - 161.70 66.82 171.72 333.42 5.21 Gold|Red C - 4 - N/S Scores
8 James Schnepf Connie Nelson A 3 - - 2 - - 160.60 66.36 137.93 298.53 2.92 Gold|Red C - 8 - N/S Scores
5 Rodney Anderson Martin Mueller A 4 - - 4 - - 135.30 55.91 156.20 291.50 2.56 Red C - 3 - E/W Scores
6 Gloria Georger Marie Nelson A 10 - - - - - 109.45 45.23 144.60 254.05 1.04 Red C - 6 - N/S Scores
3 Susan Knauss Roger Knauss A - - - - - - 117.15 48.41 132.90 250.05 0.42 Red C - 12 - E/W Scores
11 Tom Sneed Cass Weil A - - - - - - 119.35 49.32 126.23 245.58 C - 11 - E/W Scores
1 William Anderson Barbara Qualey A - - - - - - 111.10 45.91 129.65 240.75 C - 1 - N/S Scores
12 Valerie McGrath Mary Funk A - - - 7 - - 124.85 51.59 115.22 240.07 0.45 Red C - 5 - N/S Scores
10 Jerry Bartlett Amy Dutton A - - - - - - 117.15 48.41 107.77 224.92 C - 10 - N/S Scores
2 Steven Seiler Betty Santa A - - - - - - 98.45 40.68 125.59 224.04 C - 2 - N/S Scores
9 Laurie Kramer Louis Tesler A - - - - - - 110.00 45.45 109.51 219.51 C - 9 - N/S Scores
7 J Ashley Mark McGree A - - - - - - 86.90 35.91 126.62 213.52 C - 7 - E/W Scores