Oct 20, 2018 - Saturday 3:00 pm

STRATIFIED DAYLIGHT PAIRS Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section T - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
10 Jacques Printz Milton Kalikman B 2 1 - 5 - - 204.40 56.15 242.00 446.40 8.21 Gold Scores
11 William Harker Bob Etter A 3 - - 1 - - 227.73 62.56 210.00 437.73 6.15 Gold Scores
8 Paul Sitz Bert Sheldon B 4 2 - 2 1 - 211.40 58.08 208.50 419.90 4.62 Gold Scores
5 Eileen Ojakangas Leona Hanson A - - - 6 - - 197.40 54.23 182.00 379.40 0.63 Red Scores
9 Douglas Jansen Russell Quinnell A - - - - - - 167.07 45.90 212.00 379.07 2.56 Red Scores
1 Michael Hollins Susan Haas C - 5 1 4 3 1 206.27 56.67 166.50 372.77 2.99 Gold Scores
3 Jim Leuker Gerard Laquerriere A - - - - - - 183.87 50.51 183.50 367.37 Scores
14 Mark Marty Anne Hollingsworth B - - - - - - 177.80 48.85 183.00 360.80 Scores
12 Sheila Wimer Guy Archambault B - - - 3 2 - 210.47 57.82 145.00 355.47 1.90 Red Scores
13 Teri Smoot William Taggart A - - - - - - 170.33 46.79 177.50 347.83 Scores
15 Vivian Schwab Patricia O'Toole A - - - - - - 195.07 53.59 147.50 342.57 Scores
7 Bob Luebkeman Marlene Zimmerli-Davis A - - - - - - 163.33 44.87 155.00 318.33 Scores
2 J Kardach Muthiah Ramanathan C - - - - - - 155.40 42.69 138.50 293.90 Scores
6 Laurie Pach Viktoria Spearin C - - - - - - 110.13 30.26 107.50 217.63 Scores
4 Anthony Trebaol Paul McEleney A - - - - - - 194.13 53.33 194.13 Scores
16 Patrick Campbell Sharon Bahry B - - - - - - 137.20 37.69 137.20 Scores

Section T - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
13 Steve Print Martin Blain A 1 - - 1 - - 224.00 61.54 226.00 450.00 10.94 Gold Scores
1 Bruce Noda Mark Ralph A 5 - - 4/5 - - 205.80 56.54 209.00 414.80 3.65 Gold Scores
7 Kemble Yates Rodney Paxton A 6 - - 2 - - 214.67 58.98 199.00 413.67 3.38 Gold|Red Scores
8 Clyde Coon William Cook B 7 3 - 4/5 1 - 205.80 56.54 188.50 394.30 2.88 Gold Scores
3 Tim Hays Chad Fisher A 8 - - 3 - - 206.73 56.79 185.00 391.73 2.57 Gold|Red Scores
9 Gerald Fox Tom Jacobson A - - - - - - 181.07 49.74 209.00 390.07 1.56 Red Scores
11 William Rudman Jr Glenn Quinn A - - - 6 - - 192.27 52.82 191.00 383.27 0.63 Red Scores
14 Thomas Howell James Paschal B - 4 - - 2 - 191.80 52.69 184.50 376.30 2.16 Gold Scores
6 Frank Xie Ying Liu B - - - - - - 175.93 48.33 195.00 370.93 1.06 Red Scores
10 Donald Parsons Susan Powell C - - 2 - - 1 149.33 41.02 214.50 363.83 3.56 Gold|Red Scores
5 Jack Waller Mark Tang A - - - - - - 171.27 47.05 168.00 339.27 Scores
12 Claire Black Slotton Michael Koltnow B - - - - - - 152.60 41.92 185.00 337.60 0.95 Red Scores
2 Eva Mroz Penny Wentworth B - - - - 3 - 187.60 51.54 138.50 326.10 0.90 Red Scores
15 Kathryn Welch David Welch C - - - - - - 126.47 34.74 183.00 309.47 1.00 Gold Scores
4 Kal Aziz Wilson Wallace C - - - - - - 146.53 40.26 145.50 292.03 Scores
16 Sue Tuana Richard Archibald B - - - - 4 - 180.13 49.49 180.13 0.63 Red Scores