Oct 27, 2018 - Saturday 9:00 am

Lake Norman Side Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section O - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
5 Tom Snyder Jacky Lee A 2 - - 1 - - 161.00 60.98 161.00 3.27 Gold|Red Scores
12 Thomas Wehrman John Prescott C 4 2 2 2 1 1 150.50 57.01 150.50 2.99 Red Scores
7 John Pritchard Alice Faintich B 5 3 - 3 2 - 144.00 54.55 144.00 2.24 Red Scores
9 Barry Fratkin Winifred Fratkin B 6 4 - 4 3 - 143.00 54.17 143.00 1.68 Red Scores
10 Eric Peffer Richard Peffer C - 5 3 5 4 2 142.00 53.79 142.00 1.26 Red Scores
1 William Ingram Darleen Bates B - - - - - - 140.00 53.03 140.00 Scores
8 Roger Hill John Ede B - - - - - - 139.50 52.84 139.50 Scores
11 Robert Dunas Fred Lopp B - - - - - - 131.50 49.81 131.50 Scores
13 Sally Meckstroth Rich Regan A - - - - - - 123.00 46.59 123.00 Scores
3 Jane Felton Ellen Apte A - - - - - - 116.50 44.13 116.50 Scores
4 Leslie Lege Gilbert Lege B - - - - - - 111.50 42.23 111.50 Scores
6 William Bestimt Linda Bestimt C - - - - - - 110.00 41.67 110.00 Scores
2 Laura Glover William Mallett C - - - - - - 103.50 39.20 103.50 Scores

Section O - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Dennis Luft Julie McLaughlin A 1 - - 1 - - 163.00 61.74 163.00 4.36 Gold|Red Scores
6 William Mecklenburg William Seidensticker C 3 1 1 2 1 1 154.50 58.52 154.50 3.98 Red Scores
2 Kathi Byrne John Byrne C - 6 - 3 2 - 141.00 53.41 141.00 1.61 Red Scores
12 Gary Zadjeika Charles Marshall B - - - 4 3 - 137.00 51.89 137.00 1.15 Red Scores
9 Paul Fargusson Rick Morgan C - - - 5 4 - 136.50 51.70 136.50 0.81 Red Scores
8 Ann Hudson Richard Rio B - - - - - - 135.50 51.33 135.50 Scores
11 Sabrina Miles Morris Mitchem Jr B - - - - - - 132.00 50.00 132.00 Scores
13 Ann Buchholz Douglas Althouse B - - - - - - 129.00 48.86 129.00 Scores
10 Clay Hamner Michael Ventura B - - - - - - 123.00 46.59 123.00 Scores
1 Eric Lee Kathleen Dwyer B - - - - - - 122.50 46.40 122.50 Scores
4 Daria Snider Nicolas Karamaoun B - - - - - - 121.50 46.02 121.50 Scores
7 Martha Jean Marshall Satish Bhalla B - - - - - - 116.00 43.94 116.00 Scores
5 Lorraine Holub Linda Smith A - - - - - - 104.50 39.58 104.50 Scores