Sep 03, 2018 - Monday 10:00 am

Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X A X
19 Barbara Clinton Eiji Kujirai Vince Oddy Roy Dalton A 1 - - - - - 162.00 0.00 162.00 20.61 Silver
16 Lino D'Souza Terrence Rego Uday Maitra Ramachandran Kini X 2 1 - - - - 149.00 0.00 149.00 15.46 Silver
7 Ray Jotcham William Koski Cliff Campbell John Duquette A 3 - - - - - 140.00 0.00 140.00 11.59 Silver
13 Larry Duffy Ambrose Ng Julie Berdock Michael Kenny A 4 - - - - - 136.00 0.00 136.00 8.69 Silver
28 John Rayner Nader Hanna Jill Thompson Joan Eaton A 5 - - - - - 131.00 0.00 131.00 6.87 Silver
9 Joseph Sauro Art Pezzutto Joseph Seigel Barbara Holmes A 6 - - - - - 128.00 0.00 128.00 5.89 Silver
14 Difan Wang Mike Xiao-Fang Xue Peter Wong Jianfeng Luo A 7 - - - - - 127.00 0.00 127.00 5.15 Silver
22 Michael Cafferata Mark Liberman David Colbert John Gell A 8 - - - - - 126.00 0.00 126.00 4.58 Silver
8 Daniel Miles John Dong Darwin Li Qiang Li X - 2 - - - - 124.00 0.00 124.00 5.78 Silver
21 Dorin Toma Gabriel Tatar Andrei Prodan Adrian Barna X - 3 - - - - 116.00 0.00 116.00 4.33 Silver
5 Andrew Risman Stephen Goldin Jan Stewart Gary Zlot A - - - - - - 116.00 0.00 116.00 1.44 Silver
4 Peter Hambly J Melvin Norton James Priebe Stephen Mackay A - - - - - - 114.00 0.00 114.00 0.96 Silver
6 David Turner John Gowdy Michael Schoenborn Fred Lerner A - - - - - - 111.00 0.00 111.00 1.12 Silver
2 Stan Fong Margot Loren Ken Collins William Breedyk X - 4 - - - - 107.00 0.00 107.00 3.25 Silver
12 Christopher Cowan Roman Klein John McWhinnie Wendy Dooley A - - - - - - 105.00 0.00 105.00 1.28 Silver
11 Steve Overholt Rick Jenkins Sudhir Patwardhan Clay Dahl X - 5 - - - - 105.00 0.00 105.00 2.57 Silver
18 Susan Cooper Rob Avery George Knight Greg Coles A - - - - - - 104.00 0.00 104.00 0.96 Silver
17 Andrzej Niewiadomski Czeslaw Kepa Adam Kohut Zbigniew Pianka X - - - - - - 102.00 0.00 102.00 1.28 Silver
30 Imtiaz Husain Paul Janicki Carolyn Feldman Joo-Hee Janicki A - - - - - - 97.00 0.00 97.00 0.96 Silver
29 Yimei Cao Lisa Chen Ling Fang Qun Su X - - - - - - 95.00 0.00 95.00 1.12 Silver
25 Barry Senensky Barbara Shnier Doug Bennion Lesley Thomson A - - - - - - 95.00 0.00 95.00 0.96 Silver
23 David Cohen Harvey Fogel Andrew Tylman Adam Weisz-Margules A - - - - - - 92.00 0.00 92.00 0.96 Silver
20 Qing Jiang Gene Li Terry Du Yan Wang X - - - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 0.96 Silver
15 Andrew Zheng Qing Ping Yu Joe Wong Edmund Fok X - - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 0.64 Silver
10 Ying Wang Fan Yang Jonathan Duan David Zhang X - - - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 0.96 Silver
24 Linda Davies Phil Dowd Ted Read Will Sutherland X - - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 0.96 Silver
26 Albena-Maria Vassileva Olivia Laufer Jasmine Xiong Cindy Zhang He Max Cheng X - - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 0.80 Silver
1 Tony Viidik Joan Viidik Phyllis Jones Mike Fernane A - - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 0.48 Silver
27 Wayne Ruttan Joyce Ruttan Aaron Hillel Sarah Hillel X - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.32 Silver
3 Richard Wan Rose-Marie Bullis Ray Guolla Phyllis Chenoweth X - - - - - - 19.00 0.00 19.00