Sep 09, 2018 - Sunday 10:00 am

Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section E

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
B C D B C D
15 Steve Roberts Will Sutherland Phil Dowd Catherine Kinsella C 1 1 - - - - 149.00 0.00 149.00 11.03 Gold
2 Peter Tuttle Ken Bowlby Max Rutherford Jane Jennings B 2 - - - - - 146.00 0.00 146.00 8.27 Gold
23 Elizabeth Williams Andre Desmarais Vinod Bhalla Brij Chadda D 3 2 1 - - - 144.00 0.00 144.00 6.46 Gold
25 Martha Welte John Welte Linda Burroughsford Ethan Xie C 4 3 - - - - 140.00 0.00 140.00 4.84 Gold
29 Steve McGrahan Peter Basciano Yi Zhang Duanyue He D 5 4 2 - - - 137.00 0.00 137.00 4.28 Gold
16 Keith Pugsley Katherine Pugsley Ann Hennum Veronica Wuschenny C 6 5 - - - - 136.00 0.00 136.00 3.15 Gold
9 Paula Coleman Gail Titus Barbara Carter Catherine Hughes C 7 6 - - - - 134.00 0.00 134.00 2.76 Gold
22 David Eddy Ann Shaw Jan Flott Kathy Hill C 8 7 - - - - 131.00 0.00 131.00 2.45 Gold
28 Ruth Eidt Douglas Jordan Bernice Muma John Vandergrift C - 8 - - - - 126.00 0.00 126.00 1.91 Gold
12 Dale Anderson Denise Slattery David Dalton Jed Drew C - - - - - - 117.00 0.00 117.00 1.08 Red
6 Henry Stevens Margaret Hoaen David Orme Lynda Orme D - - 3 - - - 116.00 0.00 116.00 3.21 Gold
13 Graham Dixon Russell Baird Nancy Lucas Raymond Mitchell D - - 4/5 - - - 115.00 0.00 115.00 2.15 Gold
7 Ron Ellis Raymond Procwat Betty Robertson Linda Granholm D - - 4/5 - - - 115.00 0.00 115.00 2.15 Gold
18 Sandy Graham Mary McClelland Carolyn Baechler Janet Howell D - - 6 - - - 114.00 0.00 114.00 1.63 Gold
30 Lane Byl Kevin Loughlin Catherine Loughlin Mahendra Thaleshvar Lena Byl C - - - - - - 112.00 0.00 112.00 1.22 Red
21 Janet Waters Marcel Villeneuve Catherine Spencer John Spencer C - - - - - - 107.00 0.00 107.00 1.08 Red
26 Danielle Gosselin Linda Lane Sherrill Bain Eileen Grady C - - - - - - 102.00 0.00 102.00 0.81 Red
19 Neil Jeffrey Bill Cunningham Paul Gateman Sandra Gateman D - - - - - - 101.00 0.00 101.00 0.81 Red
20 Wendy Wade Sharon Richardson John Garritsen Rose Garritsen D - - - - - - 100.00 0.00 100.00 0.81 Red
11 Rose McSloy Margaret Drummelsmith Donna Jackson Eleanor Shwaluk D - - - - - - 96.00 0.00 96.00 0.81 Red
27 Donald Wicks Kathryn Swayze Donald Menhennet Darlene Menhennet D - - - - - - 95.00 0.00 95.00 0.81 Red
14 Lee Stem Laima Stem Gail Andrews Barbara Brocklesby D - - - - - - 92.00 0.00 92.00 0.81 Red
4 Oliver McLeod Susan Beach Barbara Kerr Luigi Giammarco D - - - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 1.08 Red
17 John Bava Edward Morgan Richard McGowan Ruth Nawotniak D - - - - - - 87.00 0.00 87.00 0.81 Red
1 Malcolm Ross Sandra Felton Bruce Graham Elizabeth Evans D - - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 0.54 Red
5 Norman Macdonald Ann-Marie McMinniman Robert Rivers Ferdinanda Coolsma D - - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 0.54 Red
24 Mariann Glynn Indarjit Ahluwalia Lyndsey Thom M Louise Blair D - - - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 0.54 Red
3 Adriaan Kempe Wayne Schroeder Susan Lawton Manfred Young D - - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 0.54 Red
10 Donald Hopkins David Fox Helen Fountain Sharon Gendron D - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 0.54 Red
8 Danny Tomlinson Barbara Baldwin Edward Clark Luke Wei D - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.27 Red
32 Judy Jolliffe Roger Jolliffe Deanna Guzda Olga Zwozda D - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 0.54 Red
31 Candise Walker Shirley Beaton Janet Trinder Ellen Deane D - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 0.27 Red