Sep 09, 2018 - Sunday 10:30 am

Bracketed B Swiss Teams 4 Event Summary

Session 2

10.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A VPs Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
6.11 Gold|Red 1 100.00 JoAnn diLorenzoLaguna Woods, CA Rosemarie DilorenzoLaguna Woods, CA Savita JainIrvine, CA Saundra FrizzellNewport Beach, CA
4.58 Gold|Red 2 83.00 Trudi HanscomSan Clemente, CA Odile GendreauDana Point, CA Marianne SeldmanSan Clemente, CA Dianna HoffmanLadera Ranch, CA
3.01 Gold|Red 3/4 78.00 Colleen GardnerLong Beach, CA Susan BibbyLong Beach, CA Shirley KnopfLong Beach, CA Lynn DanielsonLong Beach, CA
3.01 Gold|Red 3/4 78.00 Joyce PotterMission Viejo, CA Deborah CarverLaguna Hills, CA Dae LeckieLaguna Woods, CA Anna KreucherMission Viejo, CA

Recaps

Section 14

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
4 JoAnn diLorenzo Rosemarie Dilorenzo Savita Jain Saundra Frizzell A 1 - - - - - 100.00 0.00 100.00 6.11 Gold|Red
1 Trudi Hanscom Odile Gendreau Marianne Seldman Dianna Hoffman A 2 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 4.58 Gold|Red
3 Colleen Gardner Susan Bibby Shirley Knopf Lynn Danielson A 3/4 - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 3.01 Gold|Red
5 Joyce Potter Deborah Carver Dae Leckie Anna Kreucher A 3/4 - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 3.01 Gold|Red
2 Teryl Burke Margaret Bissell Lorraine Salvatore Mimi Draves A - - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 0.67 Red
8 Mark Singer Barbara Wallace Raimonda Scime Sylvia Kaprelyan A - - - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 0.67 Red
6 Reata House Louise Lee Sandi Selvan Bonnie Simon A - - - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 0.76 Red
10 Lillian Slater Ardis Laine Sandra Schlosser Juliane Deluccio A - - - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 0.95 Red
7 Bonnie O'Donnell Susan Mays Howard Small Joan Klein A - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.38 Red
9 Tivis Mobberley Gerald Phillips Carol Wilkinson Carol McConnell A - - - - - - 28.00 0.00 28.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results