Aug 18, 2018 - Saturday 9:00 am

Board detail for Morning NLM Pairs

Session 1

Section A, Board # 19 Result

Sections
Boards
Board data not available


N-S

Contract By Score Matchpoints% Pairs
140 3.522 1-Jack Dimski-Mary Lou Wyatt vs.
8-Scott Jeter-Marian Jeter
420 12.578 16-Casey Hasenbeck-Suzanne Murphy vs.
13-Gretl Highley-John Highley
170 744 15-Gloria Smith-Jim Hammond vs.
11-Bill Hall-Mike O Connor
-50 212 14-Janelle Rae McGinnis-Ann Mitchell vs.
9-Dwight Stafford-Jim Clark
420 12.578 13-William Bloomer-Sharon Bloomer vs.
17-Mary Whitley-Lila Nevrekar
170 744 12-Lovy Ann Wadleigh-Nelda Hutsell vs.
5-Dora Lee Sullins-Carol Jenkinson
420 12.578 11-Janet Baumgartner-Melissa Hancock vs.
3-Thomas Corbin-Jo Corbin
450 16100 10-Ramona Bienstock-Cherry Blevins vs.
1-Pierre Melot-Mary Griffith
420 12.578 9-Jeannie Drake-Fay Vrana vs.
15-William Steck-Marilyn Schrameck
-150 00 8-Ella Sprung-Carol Scully vs.
6-Dave Matkin-Allen Badgett
170 744 7-Debra Swafford-George Jensen vs.
4-E Scott Henley-Amanda Welch
420 12.578 6-Lucinda King-Dana Turner vs.
2-Kyle Olson-Matt Oakley
170 744 5-Launa Ashby-Darlene Reber vs.
16-Paula Yonikas-Debra Blair
170 744 4-John Bridges-Shauna McCollough vs.
14-Mary Howard-Melvin Cain
420 12.578 3-Sara Joyner-Robert Joyner vs.
12-Kathleen Tucker-Kay Barker
140 3.522 2-George Francis Jr-Lu Fountain vs.
10-Ruth Pierson-Paul Swenson
-100 16 17-Mary Hahl-Sandra Runnels vs.
7-Peggy Lara-Janet Pitt

E-W

Contract By Score Matchpoints% Pairs
-450 00 1-Pierre Melot-Mary Griffith vs.
10-Ramona Bienstock-Cherry Blevins
-170 956 16-Paula Yonikas-Debra Blair vs.
5-Launa Ashby-Darlene Reber
-420 3.522 15-William Steck-Marilyn Schrameck vs.
9-Jeannie Drake-Fay Vrana
-170 956 14-Mary Howard-Melvin Cain vs.
4-John Bridges-Shauna McCollough
-420 3.522 13-Gretl Highley-John Highley vs.
16-Casey Hasenbeck-Suzanne Murphy
-420 3.522 12-Kathleen Tucker-Kay Barker vs.
3-Sara Joyner-Robert Joyner
-170 956 11-Bill Hall-Mike O Connor vs.
15-Gloria Smith-Jim Hammond
-140 12.578 10-Ruth Pierson-Paul Swenson vs.
2-George Francis Jr-Lu Fountain
50 1488 9-Dwight Stafford-Jim Clark vs.
14-Janelle Rae McGinnis-Ann Mitchell
-140 12.578 8-Scott Jeter-Marian Jeter vs.
1-Jack Dimski-Mary Lou Wyatt
100 1594 7-Peggy Lara-Janet Pitt vs.
17-Mary Hahl-Sandra Runnels
150 16100 6-Dave Matkin-Allen Badgett vs.
8-Ella Sprung-Carol Scully
-170 956 5-Dora Lee Sullins-Carol Jenkinson vs.
12-Lovy Ann Wadleigh-Nelda Hutsell
-170 956 4-E Scott Henley-Amanda Welch vs.
7-Debra Swafford-George Jensen
-420 3.522 3-Thomas Corbin-Jo Corbin vs.
11-Janet Baumgartner-Melissa Hancock
-420 3.522 2-Kyle Olson-Matt Oakley vs.
6-Lucinda King-Dana Turner
-420 3.522 17-Mary Whitley-Lila Nevrekar vs.
13-William Bloomer-Sharon Bloomer