Aug 04, 2018 - Saturday 9:00 am

Morning NLM Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 W Gordon Graves Cathy Graves B 1 1 - 1 1 - 263.97 67.68 263.97 2.98 Silver Scores
13 Leonie Wellman Joseph Freedman A 3 - - 2 - - 244.90 62.79 244.90 1.68 Silver Scores
4 Mary Vaughan Yvonne Laughlin B - 5 - 3 2 - 232.53 59.62 232.53 0.87 Silver Scores
1 Eli Follick Barry Nagel B - - - 4 3 - 213.70 54.79 213.70 0.62 Silver Scores
3 Jan Heggem Robert Katz A - - - 5 - - 209.77 53.79 209.77 0.30 Silver Scores
14 Taylor Spence Jared Gearhart C - - 3 6 4 1 199.07 51.04 199.07 0.88 Silver Scores
6 Thomas Kimball L Kent Morrison B - - - - 5 - 195.70 50.18 195.70 0.25 Silver Scores
2 Claudine McAnelly Marti Renaud C - - 4 - 6 2 189.37 48.56 189.37 0.66 Silver Scores
8 Gayle Audy Deborah Kinsella B - - - - - - 189.00 48.46 189.00 Scores
9 Carmen Weslowski Samuel Smith B - - - - - - 180.90 46.38 180.90 Scores
12 Michael McCafferty Joseph Horton C - - 5 - - 3 180.20 46.21 180.20 0.49 Silver Scores
16 Gene Hysner Richard Scotten C - - - - - - 179.50 46.03 179.50 Scores
15 Madeline Dwyer Nicole Westphal C - - - - - - 173.17 44.40 173.17 Scores
10 Ernestine Mayer Lou Reynolds C - - - - - - 171.67 44.02 171.67 Scores
11 Dee Narath-Lea Marion Young B - - - - - - 151.70 38.90 151.70 Scores
5 Beverly Whelan Emily Maner C - - - - - - 146.37 37.53 146.37 Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
2 Jan McPheeters Joanne Corbett C 2 2 1 1 1 1 250.80 64.31 250.80 2.24 Silver Scores
13 Donna Romm John Witkowsky A 4 - - 2 - - 239.20 61.33 239.20 1.26 Silver Scores
8 Subhas Shah Candice Lichtenfels B 5 3 - 3 2 - 236.80 60.72 236.80 1.45 Silver Scores
7 Karen Soutar John Keck B 6 4 - 4 3 - 233.10 59.77 233.10 1.09 Silver Scores
14 Charles Leder Maxie Templeton C - 6 2 5 4 2 223.97 57.43 223.97 1.17 Silver Scores
11 Janet Davis Joanne Vye B - - - 6 5 - 222.33 57.01 222.33 0.26 Silver Scores
3 Howard Friedman Jane Butel B - - - - 6 - 197.80 50.72 197.80 0.22 Silver Scores
9 John Brooks Richard Goins B - - - - - - 195.43 50.11 195.43 Scores
1 Leona Dennis Jim Dennis B - - - - - - 191.83 49.19 191.83 Scores
16 Irmgard Grote Jennie Wong C - - - - - 3 180.13 46.19 180.13 0.39 Silver Scores
4 Mary Brosnan Don Austin B - - - - - - 179.53 46.03 179.53 Scores
5 Mary Strong Shirley Best C - - - - - - 176.80 45.33 176.80 Scores
15 Ellen Lyons Linda Brindmore C - - - - - - 176.10 45.15 176.10 Scores
6 Carmen Tucker Susy Moesch B - - - - - - 157.00 40.26 157.00 Scores
12 Linda Benson Janice Arias C - - - - - - 152.73 39.16 152.73 Scores
10 Judy Mast Debra McFarland C - - - - - - 108.13 27.73 108.13 Scores