Jun 15, 2018 - Friday 7:30 pm

Fri Eve IMP Pairs/Team(P) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section UU - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
8 Hal Hindman Clyde Kruskal A 2 - - 1 - - 47.71 0.00 47.71 2.89 Silver Scores
9 Francesca Mazarella Rich Ardini C 3 1 1 2 1 1 45.43 0.00 45.43 Scores
2 Eileen Inglesby-Hought Robert Bell A 4 - - 3 - - 23.71 0.00 23.71 Scores
7 Robert Hopkins Jr Joan Lewis A - - - 4 - - 18.29 0.00 18.29 Scores
10 Donald Berman Rose Berman A - - - - - - -3.14 0.00 -3.14 Scores
4 Terry Klein Murat Berk B - - - - 2 - -11.71 0.00 -11.71 Scores
5 Wendy Morrison Brian Sutton C - - 4 - 3 2 -15.86 0.00 -15.86 0.76 Silver Scores
3 Susan Dipaula David Dunston C - - - - - - -16.14 0.00 -16.14 Scores
6 Daniela Tunsanu Radu Tunsanu B - - - - - - -19.00 0.00 -19.00 Scores
1 Stephen Weiner Larry Carswell C - - - - - - -20.14 0.00 -20.14 Scores
11 Tanya Rodich Noreen Hickey-Schiappa B - - - - - - -49.14 0.00 -49.14 Scores

Section UU - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Barry Falgout Brad Theurer A 1 - - 1 - - 69.14 0.00 69.14 Scores
9 Helene Bauman Jim Wakefield A 5 - - 2 - - 21.57 0.00 21.57 Scores
6 Jeffrey Halle Sorina Negulescu B 6 2 - 3 1 - 18.43 0.00 18.43 2.05 Silver Scores
11 Sandra True Eula Thomas C - 3 2 4 2 1 17.86 0.00 17.86 1.54 Silver Scores
8 Mark Chen Donna Rogall A - - - - - - 10.86 0.00 10.86 Scores
4 Hakan Berk David Soukup C - 4 3 - 3 2 4.29 0.00 4.29 Scores
2 Mary Peters Thomas Peters B - 5 - - - - 3.71 0.00 3.71 Scores
10 Carole Banks David Fleischer A - - - - - - -2.57 0.00 -2.57 Scores
3 Janet McGlynn Thomas McGlynn C - - - - - - -24.71 0.00 -24.71 Scores
5 Steven Fox Marc Stone C - - - - - - -43.43 0.00 -43.43 Scores
1 Leslie Jessell Jennifer Elliott C - - - - - - -75.14 0.00 -75.14 Scores