Jun 10, 2018 - Sunday 10:00 am

Board detail for Sunday NLM Pairs

Session 1

Section A, Board # 12 Result

Sections
Boards
Board data not available


N-S

Contract By Score Matchpoints% Pairs
1460 655 1-Dale Jeffries-Tom Berend vs.
11-Carol Webb-Katherine Bury
710 1.514 14-Ruth Halperin-David Weil vs.
7-Donnadale Smith-Elaine Wallace
1460 655 13-Ron Behdin-Richard Legault vs.
5-Margaret Roberts-Holly Kee
1460 655 12-Stephen Laufer-Cheryl Richman vs.
3-Ali Sattar-Shenaz Anwar Ali
1460 655 11-Phyllis Chenoweth-Ray Guolla vs.
1-Lee Stem-Laima Stem
1460 655 10-David Doncaster-Suzanne Lofft vs.
14-Arnold Liu-Max Cheng
680 00 6-Ginger Grant-Leona Parkinson vs.
6-Mingmin Zhu-Sheila Yan
2210 10.595 5-Ronald Stokal-Catherine Cam Chang vs.
4-Betty Lemon-Marilyn Ankenmann
1460 655 4-Inderjit Ahluwalia-Tony Stuart vs.
2-Zeljko Sokolovic-Dragan Basta
710 1.514 3-Anne Marie Caron-Reaume-Amina Hafez vs.
15-Yolanda Ling-Katherine Yang
1460 655 2-Peter Rubenovitch-Larry Mogelonsky vs.
13-Rubin Cohen-Ehoud Farine
2210 10.595 15-Katharine Smith-David Potter vs.
9-Daisy Lam-Sally Flanagan

E-W

Contract By Score Matchpoints% Pairs
-1460 545 1-Lee Stem-Laima Stem vs.
11-Phyllis Chenoweth-Ray Guolla
-1460 545 14-Arnold Liu-Max Cheng vs.
10-David Doncaster-Suzanne Lofft
-1460 545 13-Rubin Cohen-Ehoud Farine vs.
2-Peter Rubenovitch-Larry Mogelonsky
-1460 545 11-Carol Webb-Katherine Bury vs.
1-Dale Jeffries-Tom Berend
-2210 0.55 9-Daisy Lam-Sally Flanagan vs.
15-Katharine Smith-David Potter
-710 9.586 7-Donnadale Smith-Elaine Wallace vs.
14-Ruth Halperin-David Weil
-680 11100 6-Mingmin Zhu-Sheila Yan vs.
6-Ginger Grant-Leona Parkinson
-1460 545 5-Margaret Roberts-Holly Kee vs.
13-Ron Behdin-Richard Legault
-2210 0.55 4-Betty Lemon-Marilyn Ankenmann vs.
5-Ronald Stokal-Catherine Cam Chang
-1460 545 3-Ali Sattar-Shenaz Anwar Ali vs.
12-Stephen Laufer-Cheryl Richman
-1460 545 2-Zeljko Sokolovic-Dragan Basta vs.
4-Inderjit Ahluwalia-Tony Stuart
-710 9.586 15-Yolanda Ling-Katherine Yang vs.
3-Anne Marie Caron-Reaume-Amina Hafez