Jun 17, 2018 - Sunday 9:30 am

Stratiflighted A/X Swiss teams Overalls

Session 2

56.0 Tables


Filter
Players

mps Color A X VPs Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
31.46 Gold 1 1 115.00 Eric PanBurnaby, BC Baixiang LiuBurnaby, BC David HuRichmond, BC Amy GaoRichmond, BC
23.60 Gold 2 113.00 Judith GartaganisCalgary, AB Nicholas GartaganisCalgary, AB Joann SprungLas Vegas, NV Danny SprungLas Vegas, NV
17.70 Gold 3 111.00 Aidan BallantyneBurnaby, BC Katrin LitwinBurnaby, BC Vince LambertEdmonton, AB Peter JonesEdmonton, AB
13.27 Gold 4 104.00 Nader HannaToronto, ON Joan EatonNorth York, ON Daniel LyderVictoria, BC Karen CumpstoneNanaimo, BC
10.49 Gold 5 2 102.00 Ryley BreiddalVancouver, BC Dee SteilNew Westminster, BC Jim LindemannSpokane, WA Todd AndersonHillsboro, OR
8.43 Gold 6/7 100.00 Jonathan SteinbergToronto, ON Alex HudsonRaleigh, NC Cris BarrereBerkeley, CA Bruce NodaCorte Madera, CA
8.43 Gold 6/7 100.00 Joan MillensKingston, NY Shan HuangMelbourne, FL Kevin DwyerMelbourne, FL Justin LallCharlotte, NC Jianfeng LuoNorth York, ON
6.99 Gold 8 3 97.00 Janet HeinoVictoria, BC Karen TurnerVictoria, BC Glen ThornboroughVictoria, BC Jym GalandVictoria, BC
6.01 Gold 9/10 95.00 Monica AngusWest Vancouver, BC Alex HongWest Vancouver, BC Jack LeeRichmond, BC William GeBurnaby, BC Kai ZhouBurnaby, BC
6.01 Gold 9/10 95.00 Julie SmithVancouver, BC Karen BillettVictoria, BC Ben TakemoriBurnaby, BC Joel MartineauVancouver, BC
5.24 Gold 11 94.00 Anita LambertEdmonton, AB Karen LongEdmonton, AB Lloyda JonesEdmonton, AB David SmithEdmonton, AB
4.84 Gold 12 93.00 Crystal MannCalgary, AB Doug MannCalgary, AB Daniel BertrandCalgary, AB David JohnsonCalgary, AB
4.34 Gold 13/14 92.00 Judy HarrisSalmon Arm, BC Peter HeroldNamaimo, BC Trudy HurdleRichmond, BC John HurdleRichmond, BC
4.34 Gold 13/14 92.00 Gustav AxenNew Westminster, BC Ronald WoodardOlympia, WA Sandra RobsonNew Westminster, BC Gene FominGlacier, WA
4.09 Gold 4 90.00 Ed L'HeureuxWhite Rock, BC Jane YoungbergSurrey, BC Insa FrickerWhite Rock, BC Isabel ChernoffSurrey, BC
3.23 Gold 5 86.00 Jason RosenfeldSeaattle, WA Jennifer GuPalo Alto, CA Ping DingKamloops, BC Jane FyfeKamloops, BC
2.45 Gold 6/8 83.00 Kathleen HarveyEdmonton, AB Michael HarveyEdmonton, AB John DemeulemeesterBurnaby, BC Judy ChapmanEdmonton, AB
2.45 Gold 6/8 83.00 Dale BercovCalgary, AB Dave AdelmanCalgary, AB Marlene LenstraCalgary, AB Jadwiga PolujanCalgary, AB
2.45 Gold 6/8 83.00 Greg MorseRichmond, BC Paul HardingNew Westminster, BC Donna FreezeSurrey, BC Al FreezeSurrey, BC