Jun 23, 2018 - Saturday 7:00 pm

Gold Rush Choice Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section Y - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
B C D B C D
8 Daniel Wright Jeanne Hergert B 1 - - - - - 0.00 60.07 60.07 6.20 Gold Scores
6 Margaret Geldens Mary Garrison B - - - - - - 0.00 53.47 53.47 0.41 Red Scores
1 Lucia Korom James Korom C - 4 - - - - 0.00 52.43 52.43 1.41 Gold|Red Scores
5 Rudy Bruntyn Susan Powers B - - - - - - 0.00 51.88 51.88 0.30 Red Scores
13 Sheila Stillman Linda Garmisa B - - - - - - 0.00 51.67 51.67 1.25 Gold Scores
11 Ann Martin Fran Fey B - - - - - - 0.00 50.98 50.98 0.40 Red Scores
14 Michael Chakoian Paul Prez B - - - - - - 0.00 50.21 50.21 Scores
10 Marcia Conarty Sharon Frantz D - 5 1 - - - 0.00 50.21 50.21 2.28 Red Scores
3 Susan Stromberg Jacqueline Chavez B - - - - - - 0.00 49.87 49.87 Scores
7 Judy Geleerd Carol Caplan B - - - - - - 0.00 49.65 49.65 0.85 Gold Scores
4 Dennis Cotter Gregory Rozborski C - - - - - - 0.00 47.64 47.64 Scores
12 Kurt Litscher Janet Litscher C - - - - - - 0.00 45.70 45.70 Scores
15 Pat Seyer Georgia Jacobson B - - - - - - 0.00 44.44 44.44 Scores
9 Paula Slesar Kathleen Allen C - - - - - - 0.00 42.92 42.92 Scores
16 Glorya Spero Neal Spero B - - - - - - 0.00 42.71 42.71 Scores
2 Pat Knowles Eula Ford D - - - - - - 0.00 32.64 32.64 Scores
17 Daniel Cieslik Walt Werner B - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 6.18 Gold Scores

Section Y - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
B C D B C D
14 Ray Parnell Eric Mayer B 2 - - - - - 0.00 59.87 59.87 4.65 Gold Scores
8 Monte Lamb Michael Dunn C 3 1 - - - - 0.00 59.65 59.65 3.49 Gold Scores
6 Bill deFuniak Glen McGeady B 4 - - - - - 0.00 59.17 59.17 2.62 Gold Scores
16 Linet Lewerenz Robert Lewerenz B 5 - - - - - 0.00 55.91 55.91 2.07 Gold Scores
13 Bill Davis Valy Lev B 6 - - - - - 0.00 55.35 55.35 1.77 Gold Scores
9 Marjorie Goettsche Arlene Erlebacher C 7 2 - - - - 0.00 54.72 54.72 2.51 Gold|Red Scores
5 Rob Apel William Baum B 8 - - - - - 0.00 54.59 54.59 1.38 Gold Scores
7 Valerie Maragos Eric Kraskian B 9 - - - - - 0.00 54.17 54.17 1.39 Gold Scores
4 Karen Brucks Martin Howard C - 3 - - - - 0.00 52.50 52.50 1.88 Red Scores
15 Jim Skaggs Robert Pappano D - - 2 - - - 0.00 50.07 50.07 1.71 Gold|Red Scores
12 Nancy Schutz Barbara Stoe C - - - - - - 0.00 49.72 49.72 1.19 Red Scores
2 Lorraine Kirby Noreen Ishak D - - - - - - 0.00 46.67 46.67 0.56 Red Scores
1 Arvind Shah Jayant Kadakia C - - - - - - 0.00 46.04 46.04 Scores
3 Anna Urosevich Loretta Malone B - - - - - - 0.00 43.47 43.47 Scores
10 Rene Ortman Juliet(Jill) Bergner D - - - - - - 0.00 41.67 41.67 0.76 Red Scores
11 Judy Burzynski Margaret Parsons B - - - - - - 0.00 40.00 40.00 Scores