Apr 06, 2018 - Friday 10:00 am

BAM Team Game Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
13 Marilyn Arnold Donna Swarthout Dave Swarthout Ed Rawlinson A 1/2 - - 1/2 - - 18.00 75.00 18.00 5.83 Silver
11 Wolf Schroeter Ann McDougal Paul Nimmons Karen Nimmons A 1/2 - - 1/2 - - 18.00 75.00 18.00 5.83 Silver
19 Sheryleen Grothus Rebecca Brown C David Mitchell David Ticen A 3 - - 3 - - 16.50 68.75 16.50 3.75 Silver
7 Leigh Primerano Janina Kuzma Charles Anderson Rene Wallace B 4 1 - 4 1 - 16.00 66.67 16.00 3.67 Silver
9 Karen Fillis George Fillis Rosemary Kelley Everette Lewis A 5 - - 5 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 2.11 Silver
3 Virgil Massey Charlene Sands James La Fountain Richard Ware A 6/7 - - 6/7 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 1.39 Silver
22 Joe Black Jerry Barrett Mary Harrington Jerrold Harrington B 6/7 2 - 6/7 2 - 14.50 60.42 14.50 2.75 Silver
21 Patricia Webb Laurene Jacob Michele Abriol Robin Tucker C - 3 1 8/9 3 1 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.06 Silver
18 Terry Riely Carolyn Riely Richard Lampman Josephine Grabow A - - - 8/9 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 0.40 Silver
1 Terri O'Brien Esther Ellis Betty Schell Robert Crawford B - 4 - - 4 - 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.55 Silver
5 Rebecca McCutcheon Olivia Brown Debbie Schweiss Bob Steidel B - 5/6 - - 5/6 - 11.50 47.92 11.50 1.02 Silver
17 Jeanne Dawley Ann Perry William Norvell Sisir Sharma C - 5/6 2 - 5/6 2 11.50 47.92 11.50 1.19 Silver
15 Charles Grimes Irene Oppenheim A Ansari Richard Hamm B - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
12 Horatio Aldredge Jacquelyn Aldredge Jean Blilie Eugene Lux B - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
8 Larry Levin Bill Walker Doug Cross Diane Olson A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
23 Bob Otis Beth Gale John Hilbig Kathy Sinkin-Amor B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
4 Alberta Birk Tommy Splittgerber Toni Hurlbut Linda Reichenau B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
10 Marifrances Watson Joy Foster Carol Diminnie Linda Cole C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
2 Anyemarie Weaver Dorthy Rippstein Jo Neesvig Helen McCrae B - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00
20 Jo Ann Robertson Penny Smith Evelyn Pitman Lynn (Ann) Pierson C - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00
6 Earl Cutler Richard Arnold JoAnn Hanson Garry Hanson C - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00
14 Lauren Brown Patricia Sears Jane Larimore Shelby Schafer B - - - - - - 7.50 31.25 7.50
16 Elisabeth Kay Robbie Borchers Charlotte Schuepbach Mike Vivian B - - - - - - 7.00 29.17 7.00