Apr 13, 2018 - Friday 9:00 am

Stratified Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section E - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Jay Segarra Allan Siebert A 1 - - 1 - - 140.02 64.82 140.02 6.19 Silver Scores
6 Jo Anne McLeod Robert McFarland A 2 - - 2 - - 137.49 63.65 137.49 4.64 Silver Scores
10 Caroline Vanlandeghem Amanda Davis C 3 1 1 3 1 1 119.70 55.42 119.70 3.48 Silver Scores
5 Shirley Haydel Joyce Dozier C 6 4 3 4 2 2 115.61 53.52 115.61 1.47 Silver Scores
9 Chuck Wilkinson Bill Mullendore A - - - - - - 111.23 51.50 111.23 Scores
7 Jennifer Abdalla Elizabeth Rice B - - - - 3 - 106.57 49.34 106.57 0.67 Silver Scores
4 Susan Purdy R Lee Davis B - - - - - - 104.29 48.28 104.29 Scores
2 Barbara Kreuz Edna Holland C - - - - - - 94.60 43.80 94.60 Scores
1 Anne Wells Kathryn Davis B - - - - - - 94.37 43.69 94.37 Scores
11 Ann Hall Reveland Wheat C - - - - - - 87.06 40.31 87.06 Scores
8 Babs Henry Charles Payne C - - - - - - 80.83 37.42 80.83 Scores

Section E - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
1 Michael Longmeier William Langston B 4 2 - 1 1 - 119.15 55.16 119.15 2.61 Silver Scores
11 Sue White Jennie Ford C 5 3 2 2 2 1 118.89 55.04 118.89 1.96 Silver Scores
7 Dixie Miller Katherine Huckaby C - 5 4 3 3 2 115.09 53.28 115.09 1.21 Silver Scores
5 Janet Bennett Gerald Bennett C - - - 4 - - 113.40 52.50 113.40 0.84 Silver Scores
10 Jerry Burford Frances McCain B - - - - - - 111.08 51.43 111.08 Scores
6 Carol Fielder D Horecky A - - - - - - 109.90 50.88 109.90 Scores
2 Red Moffat Harry Black C - - - - - - 106.31 49.22 106.31 Scores
3 Russ Jones Michael McGuire A - - - - - - 101.65 47.06 101.65 Scores
4 Ann Nicholson Susie Friou B - - - - - - 99.64 46.13 99.64 Scores
8 Ineke Pearson John Lane C - - - - - - 85.07 39.38 85.07 Scores