Apr 28, 2018 - Saturday 10:00 am

Morning 299er Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
10 Leslie Hoffman Bonnie Bailey C 1 1 1 1 1 1 348.55 63.14 348.55 4.23 Silver Scores
5 Milo Tedstrom Don Hardcast;le C 4 4 4 2 2 2 333.14 60.35 333.14 1.78 Silver Scores
2 Robert Doty Jean Sundling C - - 6 3 3 3 325.64 58.99 325.64 0.67 Silver Scores
11 David Smith Stephen Smith B - - - 4 4 - 323.78 58.66 323.78 0.47 Silver Scores
13 Robert Kossman Maxey Ray B - - - 5 5 - 284.85 51.60 284.85 0.27 Silver Scores
3 Ellen Susman Jane Covode B - - - 6 6 - 284.73 51.58 284.73 0.22 Silver Scores
16 Wayne Eckerling Marilyn Eckerling A - - - - - - 276.14 50.03 276.14 Scores
6 Shirley Moschetti Janet Canfield B - - - - - - 271.01 49.10 271.01 Scores
8 Irene Donelan Harriet Hartmann C - - - - - 4 262.08 47.48 262.08 0.30 Silver Scores
7 Terry Galusha Gary Galusha C - - - - - - 260.85 47.26 260.85 Scores
4 Marsha Johnson Jean Kovatovich C - - - - - - 247.76 44.88 247.76 Scores
15 Nikki Headlee Katherine Hyzer B - - - - - - 247.01 44.75 247.01 Scores
1 Jodi Wyss Debra Kirkendall B - - - - - - 226.00 40.94 226.00 Scores
9 Jonathan Ormes Charlotte Nolan C - - - - - - 224.23 40.62 224.23 Scores
14 Nancy Severson Elizabeth Wilson C - - - - - - 222.54 40.32 222.54 Scores
12 Ken Krause Andrew Sauter C - - - - - - 220.20 39.89 220.20 Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
5 Scott Laudert Fred Cannon C 2 2 2 1 1 1 347.87 63.02 347.87 3.17 Silver Scores
11 Judy Pettit Carol Irwin B - - - 2 2 - 325.39 58.95 325.39 0.94 Silver Scores
4 Beverly Egger Sheila Connell C - - - 3 3 2 322.00 58.33 322.00 0.67 Silver Scores
1 Donna Agee Paula Boyd B - - - 4 4 - 320.76 58.11 320.76 0.47 Silver Scores
13 Jeanne Rohner Kirk Mayberry A - - - 5 - - 310.96 56.33 310.96 0.27 Silver Scores
6 Michael Hoolihan James Hammersmith B - - - 6 5 - 310.50 56.25 310.50 0.23 Silver Scores
7 Lucinda Gallagher Lauren Canlon C - - - - 6 3 289.22 52.39 289.22 0.46 Silver Scores
14 Sue Clinton Tolly Tate C - - - - - 4 286.89 51.97 286.89 0.32 Silver Scores
2 Ramzi Fawaz Eric Larson C - - - - - - 279.00 50.54 279.00 Scores
15 Sally Jo Button Judith White C - - - - - - 263.07 47.66 263.07 Scores
3 Melanie Boynton Julie Predhomme B - - - - - - 260.96 47.28 260.96 Scores
12 Mariwayne Scully Susan Bacon C - - - - - - 257.57 46.66 257.57 Scores
8 Jane Crespin Linda Meyer C - - - - - - 233.89 42.37 233.89 Scores
9 Elizabeth Kincannon Michelle Harlow C - - - - - - 201.30 36.47 201.30 Scores
10 Linda Pruett Patricia Verlo C - - - - - - 191.48 34.69 191.48 Scores

Section B - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
11 Nell Parnell Maggie Canup B 5 5 - 1 1 - 332.93 60.31 332.93 1.34 Silver Scores
8 Debbie Tyler Deborah Zarlengo C 6 6 5 2 2 1 329.83 59.75 329.83 1.00 Silver Scores
1 Mary Wright Barbara Yosses B - - - 3 3 - 312.50 56.61 312.50 0.65 Silver Scores
7 Evelyn Upham Lee Upham C - - - 4 4 2 297.11 53.82 297.11 0.64 Silver Scores
13 Kay Christensen Linda Albert B - - - 5 5 - 290.89 52.70 290.89 0.26 Silver Scores
3 Marilyn O Neil Kathryn Lindahl A - - - 6 - - 287.50 52.08 287.50 0.22 Silver Scores
6 Elizabeth Lipper Barbara Rooney B - - - - 6 - 286.24 51.86 286.24 0.20 Silver Scores
2 Tom Melton Lesley Mack C - - - - - 3 285.00 51.63 285.00 0.46 Silver Scores
14 Laurie Steuri J. Kelly Rodholm C - - - - - 4 284.89 51.61 284.89 0.32 Silver Scores
5 Dianne Vanoss Elly Barnes C - - - - - - 277.13 50.20 277.13 Scores
4 Carol Jacks Meg Gross C - - - - - - 258.74 46.87 258.74 Scores
9 Lynette Teichman Dawn Schoen C - - - - - - 257.93 46.73 257.93 Scores
12 Ida Sansoucy Patricia McElhinney C - - - - - - 256.89 46.54 256.89 Scores
10 Janet Leinen Donald Rohner C - - - - - - 231.89 42.01 231.89 Scores
15 Ruth Hiebert Lynne Montague-Clouse C - - - - - - 214.89 38.93 214.89 Scores

Section B - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 Richard Fuerst Linda Bowles C 3 3 3 1 1 1 338.00 61.23 338.00 2.38 Silver Scores
1 Mark Burton Jennifer Burton B - - - 2 2 - 325.17 58.91 325.17 0.90 Silver Scores
14 Brian Knowles Lisa Geiger C - - - 3 3 2 323.89 58.68 323.89 0.67 Silver Scores
11 Clint Jones Jackie Flowers A - - - 4 - - 319.61 57.90 319.61 0.45 Silver Scores
3 Bryan Stansbury Charles Drotar B - - - 5 4 - 309.57 56.08 309.57 0.41 Silver Scores
7 Woody Harris Robert Schulz C - - - 6 5 3 306.57 55.54 306.57 0.48 Silver Scores
10 K. C. Pope Elaine Ackerman C - - - - 6 4 289.87 52.51 289.87 0.34 Silver Scores
12 Debby Shields Margaret Stavros C - - - - - - 274.26 49.68 274.26 Scores
9 Priscilla Linsley Michael Greenspon C - - - - - - 268.61 48.66 268.61 Scores
15 Randy Weil Susan Weil C - - - - - - 252.61 45.76 252.61 Scores
5 Missy Minor Nancy Shaw C - - - - - - 243.11 44.04 243.11 Scores
8 Carolyn Glenn Doris Mingione C - - - - - - 233.26 42.26 233.26 Scores
4 Vicki McCoy Anita Brauch C - - - - - - 203.50 36.87 203.50 Scores
2 Grace Clark Letty Perkins C - - - - - - 202.00 36.59 202.00 Scores
13 Allan Dugan Ellen Dugan B - - - - - - 185.61 33.63 185.61 Scores