Mar 04, 2018 - Sunday 10:30 am

Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
B C D B C D
23 Li Zhang Yang Ronald Baecker Sheila Yan Mingmin Zhu D 1 1 1 - - - 172.00 0.00 172.00 7.43 Silver
19 Aled Antony Iaboni Ethan Macaulay Kyle Brunskill Candice Huang D 2 2 2 - - - 152.00 0.00 152.00 5.57 Silver
25 Phil Dawson Andy Potovszky Dagmar Champagne Henry Makuch D 3 3 3 - - - 136.00 0.00 136.00 4.18 Silver
26 Martin Zhao John Dong Max Cheng Cindy Zhang He D 4 4 4 - - - 135.00 0.00 135.00 3.13 Silver
4 Graham Dixon Russell Baird Iain Macdonald Jerry Lenders C 5 5 - - - - 133.00 0.00 133.00 2.48 Silver
29 Chandra Marathe Vilas Namjoshi Peter Giannandrea Don Hapuarachchi C 6 6 - - - - 132.00 0.00 132.00 2.12 Silver
8 Tad Stawski Maurice Fishlinsky Fred Oliver Richard Legault C 7 7 - - - - 130.00 0.00 130.00 1.86 Silver
14 Gaye Villa Charles Smith Peter Hutchison Jerry Machtinger C 8 8 - - - - 129.00 0.00 129.00 1.65 Silver
27 Sally Giles K Ross McArthur Karen Menzies William Menzies C 9 - - - - - 128.00 0.00 128.00 1.49 Silver
24 Thambyayah Skanthavarathan Thamba Gengatharan Thambiaiah Kanagaraja Thuraiappah Ramachandran C - - - - - - 127.00 0.00 127.00 0.72 Silver
12 Jack Barclay John Aitken Jacqueline Mollaret Jim Barclay B - - - - - - 126.00 0.00 126.00 0.64 Silver
3 Philip Smith Colleen Ward-Lucas Richard Jackson Wayne Lucas B - - - - - - 122.00 0.00 122.00 0.64 Silver
9 Mariann Glynn Indarjit Ahluwalia Brij Chadda Tejinder Chadda D - - 5 - - - 116.00 0.00 116.00 1.07 Silver
31 Emile Macedo Abdulhak Bulbulia Aaron Hillel Sarah Hillel B - - - - - - 116.00 0.00 116.00 0.64 Silver
33 Kevin Xiong Duanyue He Yuan Li Yongtao Li D - - - - - - 114.00 0.00 114.00 0.64 Silver
22 Lois Minnie Linda Poulin Dianne Ivanoff Garry Minnie D - - - - - - 111.00 0.00 111.00 0.48 Silver
1 Douglas Jordan Tim Jiang Greg Carey Chris Robinson C - - - - - - 106.00 0.00 106.00 0.48 Silver
6 Peter Jones Barbara Jones Robert Fukunaga Bill Haehnel C - - - - - - 106.00 0.00 106.00 0.64 Silver
10 William Graves Chris Pengelly Janice Pengelly Michael Pengelly D - - - - - - 105.00 0.00 105.00 0.48 Silver
16 Lynda Orme David Orme David Rudback Peter Wowk D - - - - - - 104.00 0.00 104.00 0.48 Silver
34 Gary Boyer Theresa Tierney Doug Darnley Brenda Griffiths C - - - - - - 102.00 0.00 102.00 0.48 Silver
28 Robert Brown Ratna Omidvar Annette Eichner Bernice Clunas B - - - - - - 96.00 0.00 96.00 0.48 Silver
11 Gordon Mori Ruth Mori Elaine Kari Koji Kari B - - - - - - 95.00 0.00 95.00 0.48 Silver
17 Pat Fung Rob Mackinnon Mark Sabino Nancy Sabino C - - - - - - 90.00 0.00 90.00 0.40 Silver
15 Budak Korol Betty Saley Man-Li Morse Michael Minuk D - - - - - - 87.00 0.00 87.00 0.32 Silver
5 John Kittredge Carol Kittredge Magdi Barsoum Helen Wiber C - - - - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 0.32 Silver
21 Han Wu Samuel Li Yolanda Ling Katherine Yang D - - - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 0.48 Silver
32 Alan Huttung Lam Raymond Hui Yu-No Diane Hsu Ko (Kora) Shen D - - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 0.32 Silver
30 Mary Macinnis Nancy Gilmore Gisele Krattiger Judy Wight C - - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 0.48 Silver
18 Carol Gordon Gail Pimm Carol Clements Doug Gordon D - - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 0.32 Silver
13 Gail Lederer Valerie Rhead Carol Anne Robinson Nancy Barber C - - - - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 0.32 Silver
2 Deborah Churchill Glen Kennedy Marie Chabot Darlene Blachar D - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 0.32 Silver
35 Beverley Sacrey Marianne Creighton Carmel Whelton Anne Sheehan D - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.32 Silver
7 Bina Anand Ruth Naomi Falkenstein Arun Luthra Suresh (Ray) Aggarwal C - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 0.32 Silver
20 Sharon Mi Julia Huang Charles Liu Michelle Yang D - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 0.16 Silver