Mar 24, 2018 - Saturday 10:00 am

Sat Morn Pair/Team Gam(T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section HH - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
7 Fred Clayton Gerald Levy Frederick Thielsen Genio Staranczak B 1 1 - 1 1 - 18.00 75.00 18.00 7.87 Silver
3 Judy Zhu Jack Snyder Michele Foran William Malesevich A 4 - - 2 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 3.32 Silver
1 William Sommerfield Patricia Horn Joyce Werner Dorothy Berg B 6/7 2 - 3/4 2 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 2.26 Silver
11 Steve Brown Caryl Brown Rosanne Schabinger Susan Finkelman A 6/7 - - 3/4 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.64 Silver
4 Diane Clark Platt Hill Sherry Wynn Alma Karas A - - - 5 - - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.44 Silver
10 Peggy Anderson Roberta Size David Germaine Philip Cummuta B - 4/7 - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50 0.87 Silver
8 Robert Corron Barbara Burda Ardythe Edwards Neil Whittle B - 4/7 - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50 0.87 Silver
9 James McKinney Marilyn Croft Matt Sinkovits Van Stone A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
12 Don Malone Karen Dale Kent Michael Roeder Barry Mayworm B - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
6 John Russell Cherrolyn Woolwine Harold Emme Carol Emme A - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
2 Janice Koerner Susan Powers Nancy Riley Ray Parnell C - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
5 Joan Siavelis Bobbie Carrick Jane McCaffrey Jeannette Chase A - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00

Section II - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
9 Robert Lass Tom Fogarty Paul Hibbard Diane Hibbard A 2 - - 1 - - 17.00 70.83 17.00 5.90 Silver
7 Tamas Szabo Aniko Szabo Jim O'Brien Sandra O'Brien A 3 - - 2 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 4.43 Silver
3 Frank Pancoe Joseph Stokes Jerry Poliquin William McFall A 5 - - 3 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 2.49 Silver
11 John Pree Karen Anderson Maria Solvie Brenda Stanton B - 3 - 4/5 1 - 12.50 52.08 12.50 1.69 Silver
8 Lucille Jenkins David Jenkins Richard Whitsitt Charlene Whitney A - - - 4/5 - - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.61 Silver
4 Karl Anderson Linda Brubaker Janet Brandt Julia Kelley B - 4/7 - - 2/3 - 11.50 47.92 11.50 0.87 Silver
6 Elizabeth Wachowicz Zenon Wachowicz Lou Liebovich Douglas Giloy B - 4/7 - - 2/3 - 11.50 47.92 11.50 0.87 Silver
12 Bob Fashingbauer Catherine Fashingbauer Donna Cart Will Engel A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
10 Judy Freeman James Williard William Amster Lynn Shevelenko C - - 1 - - 1 10.50 43.75 10.50 1.41 Silver
5 John Hansen Grace Michael Ron Hopman Caralee Hopman B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
2 Judy Bonardi Ramon Bonardi Sherilyn Sorem Leslee Johnson C - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
1 Rudy Bruntyn Paul Prez Donald Ferris Ted Pristash C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00