Mar 23, 2018 - Friday 10:00 am

Friday Morn Team Segment Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section HH - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
6 Trevor Joike Donna Cart Francis Buhler Gena Hartlieb A 1 - - 1 - - 18.00 75.00 18.00 8.67 Silver
3 Judy Zhu Jack Snyder Michele Foran William Malesevich A 3 - - 2 - - 16.00 66.67 16.00 4.88 Silver
8 Les Kent Frederick Thielsen Kay Korte Gerald Levy A 4/5 - - 3 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 3.20 Silver
2 Patricia Braun Elizabeth Stafford Frank Christopher Joyce Schneiderbauer B - 2/3 - 4/5 1/2 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 2.16 Silver
5 Kenneth Prouty Jerr Boschee Neil Whittle Ardythe Edwards B - 2/3 - 4/5 1/2 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 2.16 Silver
11 Matt Sinkovits Van Stone Richard Gunderson Robert Lee Jr B - 4/6 - - 3/4 - 11.50 47.92 11.50 1.07 Silver
4 Rudy Bruntyn Paul Prez Ted Pristash William Sommerfield B - 4/6 - - 3/4 - 11.50 47.92 11.50 1.07 Silver
9 Diane Hibbard Paul Hibbard Bobbie Carrick Genio Staranczak A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
12 Julia Kelley Gary Brigel Janet Brandt Linda Brubaker B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
7 Patricia Leatherwood Carol Alsip Charles Nier Barbara Stoe B - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
10 Lee Schillinger Milda Roszkiewicz Michael Roeder Jerry Johnson B - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
1 Martin Howard Karen Brucks Diane Neumann Terry Gehrke C - - - - - - 6.00 25.00 6.00

Section II - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 Jerry Jackson Fred Clayton John Russell Cherrolyn Woolwine A 2 - - 1 - - 17.00 70.83 17.00 6.50 Silver
7 Linda Jacobson Dorothy Berg Maria Solvie Joyce Werner B 4/5 1 - 2 1 - 15.00 62.50 15.00 3.28 Silver
11 James McKinney Marilyn Croft Peggy Anderson Karl Anderson A 6 - - 3 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.06 Silver
9 Lucille Jenkins David Jenkins Charlene Whitney Richard Whitsitt A - - - 4 - - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.74 Silver
6 Sherry Wynn Rosanne Schabinger Diane Clark Alma Karas A - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
8 Caralee Hopman Ron Hopman Daryl Fraley Mary Kocevar B - 4/6 - - 2 - 11.50 47.92 11.50 1.07 Silver
2 Paul Kubala Jr Judy Freeman Craig Wakefield Lynne Marley B - - - - 3 - 11.00 45.83 11.00 0.56 Silver
10 Janice Koerner Susan Powers Nancy Riley Charlotte Irvine C - - 1 - - 1 10.50 43.75 10.50 1.31 Silver
1 Katie Kennicott D Brosseau Mary Gerlach J Gerlach B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
5 Leslee Johnson Sherilyn Sorem Karen Dale Kent Don Malone B - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
4 Sherry Heidenreich Fran Fey Richard Pleniewicz Jim Gentz C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00