Mar 17, 2018 - Saturday 10:00 am

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section BBB

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
1 James Showalter Ronald Schick Joan Shay Jane Friedman A 1 - - - - - 100.00 0.00 100.00 11.00 Silver
28 Donald Dimmel Robert Macneal Darcy White David Sackett A 2 - - - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 8.25 Silver
10 Vivi Arnett David Arnett Andrea Scott Jerry Wolter B 3 1 - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 6.19 Silver
7 Marjorie Gerhardt Gloria Vander Peut Marlene Hanson Anne Neeter B 4 2 - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 4.64 Silver
15 Janice Hanna Miranda Chatham Walt Cummins Norma Browning A 5 - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 3.67 Silver
18 Lindley Boggess Alice Martin Sheila Hoffmeyer Bonne Pace B 6 3 - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 3.16 Silver
6 Kristin Brown Ray Canale Edith Heath Eugene Snyder B 7 4 - - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 2.75 Silver
5 Janet Hastings Barbara Bennett Florene Kay Schmidt Barbara Reed B 8/9 5/6 - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 2.32 Silver
29 Roger France Brian Hannon Helen Macdonald Mary France B 8/9 5/6 - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 2.32 Silver
27 Ernie Ivey Joan Ivey Bud Marsh Marianne Spanier A - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 0.75 Silver
13 Karen Villa Cecil Henry Murray Cutten Susan Howe B - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 1.05 Silver
2 Marsha Helton Darryl Helton Robert Backman Joseph Green A - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 1.20 Silver
22 Jim Harp Chris Myers Susan Jones Markle Vandervort B - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 1.05 Silver
12 Jack Urick Carol Phillips Janice Skaggs Ann Urick C - - 1 - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 2.34 Silver
14 Rick Bredlie Kathleen Bredlie Patricia Dumbacher C Michael Deaton B - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 0.60 Silver
9 Fred Smith Linda Smith Judy Alvord Betty Hinchman B - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.90 Silver
3 G Barbara Gross Pat Simpson Pat Casperson Cheryl McVay B - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.90 Silver
25 James Utter Eileen Utter Rick Boyd Pauline Boyd B - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 0.60 Silver
19 Carol Erbeck Mary Ahearn Vikki McBee Robert (Bob) Ruona C - - 2 - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 1.76 Silver
26 Gail Edwards Decker Joyce Woodworth Robert Crabb Patsy Brunner C - - 3 - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 1.32 Silver
4 Margaret Glenn Mary Blanchard Mary Aveiro Jan Dragoo B - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 0.75 Silver
8 Daniel Holcomb Diane Stillman Don Elliott Sonya Webber B - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 0.60 Silver
24 Judith Cooper Gerry Turner Jill Ashworth Roni Jelm C - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 0.90 Silver
16 Bill Phillips Jean McDonald Peter Stedman Robert Nord A - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 0.60 Silver
20 A J Cook Peg Cook Mark Ducharme Beverly Miller C - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.60 Silver
17 Richard Mittenthal Karen Wahl Marjean Good Peter Wahl B - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 0.90 Silver
21 William Kinney Jackie Haugen Gus Bergman Joann Klein B - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.60 Silver
11 Cheryl Henderson Ginny Hall Jone Perkins Miki Dzugan C - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 0.30 Silver
30 Ann Shaylor Barbara Ballard Beverly Hoover Ellie Lyons B - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.45 Silver
23 Carolyn Blecha Carolyn Monje Maudelle Terry Jean Nutile C - - - - - - 19.00 0.00 19.00