Feb 01, 2018 - Thursday Final

After Dinner Side Series Event Summary

Session

46.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Overall Score Player 1 Player 2
4.90 Gold 1/2 61.32 Jeanine DowKalamazoo, MI
4.90 Gold 1/2 61.32 C Arthur NevinsKalamazoo, MI
2.76 Gold 3/4 49.25 Sharon WintersTerre Haute, IN
2.76 Gold 3/4 49.25 Thomas SiefertTerre Haute, IN

Recaps

Section 02

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Jeanine Dow A 1/2 - - - - - 122.64 0.00 122.64 4.90 Gold Scores
2 C Arthur Nevins A 1/2 - - - - - 122.64 0.00 122.64 4.90 Gold Scores
3 Sharon Winters A 3/4 - - - - - 98.50 0.00 98.50 2.76 Gold Scores
4 Thomas Siefert A 3/4 - - - - - 98.50 0.00 98.50 2.76 Gold Scores
5 Larry Scites A - - - - - - 96.91 0.00 96.91 2.14 Red Scores
6 Linda Scites A - - - - - - 96.91 0.00 96.91 2.14 Red Scores
8 James McDonald A - - - - - - 96.00 0.00 96.00 1.61 Red Scores
7 Philip Malefyt A - - - - - - 96.00 0.00 96.00 1.61 Red Scores
9 Tana Holt A - - - - - - 81.50 0.00 81.50 Scores
10 James Kirtley A - - - - - - 81.50 0.00 81.50 Scores
11 Rahul Kapur A - - - - - - 64.55 0.00 64.55 3.22 Red Scores
12 Alka Kapur A - - - - - - 64.55 0.00 64.55 3.22 Red Scores
16 Milt Van Reed A - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 1.85 Red Scores
15 Joanna Hebermehl A - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 1.85 Red Scores
14 Jim Bachelder A - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 2.84 Red Scores
13 Dennis Hesthaven A - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 2.84 Red Scores
17 James Boardman A - - - - - - 58.50 0.00 58.50 1.60 Red Scores
18 Mary Ann Boardman A - - - - - - 58.50 0.00 58.50 1.60 Red Scores
20 Linda Leedy A - - - - - - 56.82 0.00 56.82 1.81 Red Scores
19 Jerry Clerkin A - - - - - - 56.82 0.00 56.82 1.81 Red Scores
21 Mary Kaberna Testin A - - - - - - 55.91 0.00 55.91 1.87 Red Scores
22 Wanda Cavinder A - - - - - - 55.91 0.00 55.91 1.87 Red Scores
26 Edward Timm A - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 2.32 Red Scores
25 Stanley Dorris A - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 2.32 Red Scores
24 Frank Paynter A - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 2.32 Red Scores
23 Jo Anne Paynter A - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 2.32 Red Scores
27 Peter Aldenderfer A - - - - - - 51.36 0.00 51.36 Scores
28 Charles Aldenderfer A - - - - - - 51.36 0.00 51.36 Scores
30 Elizabeth Brown A - - - - - - 50.42 0.00 50.42 Scores
29 Leo Birmingham A - - - - - - 50.42 0.00 50.42 Scores
31 Michael Pitonak A - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 Scores
32 Clay Cuthbertson A - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 Scores
33 Donna Chapman A - - - - - - 48.50 0.00 48.50 1.49 Red Scores
34 Jeffrey Chapman A - - - - - - 48.50 0.00 48.50 1.49 Red Scores
36 Sharon Jane Goggins A - - - - - - 43.18 0.00 43.18 1.20 Red Scores
35 Mary Reiss A - - - - - - 43.18 0.00 43.18 1.20 Red Scores
37 Ron Neal A - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 Scores
38 Martin Petersen A - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 Scores
39 Heather Harmeyer A - - - - - - 42.27 0.00 42.27 Scores
40 Casey Szulc A - - - - - - 42.27 0.00 42.27 Scores
42 Katherine Miller A - - - - - - 38.64 0.00 38.64 Scores
41 Gail Holman A - - - - - - 38.64 0.00 38.64 Scores
43 Thomas Koralewski A - - - - - - 37.27 0.00 37.27 Scores
44 Connie Latas A - - - - - - 37.27 0.00 37.27 Scores
45 Brenda Lashbrook A - - - - - - 35.00 0.00 35.00 Scores
46 Jackson Jones A - - - - - - 35.00 0.00 35.00 Scores