Feb 08, 2018 - Thursday 9:00 am

Early Bird Side Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section O - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
16 Tom Bishel John Bishel C 2 2 1 1 1 1 165.00 62.50 165.00 3.70 Gold|Red Scores
13 Larry Landry Ross Fleming C 4 4 2 2 2 2 155.00 58.71 155.00 2.12 Red Scores
3 Mark McLaughlin Susanne McLaughlin A 6/7 - - 3 - - 151.00 57.20 151.00 1.52 Red Scores
7 Jack Hund Ricky Boyer B - 5 - 4 3 - 145.00 54.92 145.00 1.44 Red Scores
15 Kathryn Dunn James Thomson C - 6 3 5 4 3 143.00 54.17 143.00 1.29 Red Scores
4 Anne Atwood Daria Snider B - - - 6 5 - 142.00 53.79 142.00 0.53 Red Scores
10 Tom Schlossberg Kristi Menees B - - - - 6 - 140.50 53.22 140.50 0.44 Red Scores
8 Jeanie Ginsburg Gordon Ginsburg B - - - - - - 137.00 51.89 137.00 Scores
5 Jimmy Pelham Barbara Miller A - - - - - - 131.00 49.62 131.00 Scores
12 Marcia Cornell Rudy Mueller B - - - - - - 121.50 46.02 121.50 Scores
14 Kim McEver Beth Dick C - - - - - - 118.00 44.70 118.00 Scores
1 Harold Burch Laverne Burch B - - - - - - 115.50 43.75 115.50 Scores
2 Celia Cunningham Brenda Dunaway C - - - - - - 114.00 43.18 114.00 Scores
11 Jan Gundersen Susan Carmichael C - - - - - - 113.50 42.99 113.50 Scores
6 Amy Brownstein Bruce Mencher C - - - - - - 110.50 41.86 110.50 Scores
9 Barbara McGee Michael Arthur B - - - - - - 109.50 41.48 109.50 Scores

Section O - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
5 Susan Bowers Dianne Sradeja B 1 1 - 1 1 - 167.50 63.45 167.50 4.93 Gold|Red Scores
14 Sue Kimbrell Rosalind Howell B 3 3 - 2 2 - 156.00 59.09 156.00 2.77 Red Scores
15 Robert Klein Lorraine Holub A 5 - - 3 - - 154.50 58.52 154.50 1.56 Red Scores
3 Evelyn Brandon Susan Duke A 6/7 - - 4 - - 151.00 57.20 151.00 1.06 Red Scores
6 William Rogers, Jr Joseph Ur B - - - 5 3 - 142.50 53.98 142.50 1.32 Red Scores
13 Dee Coats Phyllis Chambers C - - 4 6 4 1 139.50 52.84 139.50 0.97 Red Scores
11 Mary Shattuck Pamela Ross B - - - - 5 - 132.50 50.19 132.50 0.53 Red Scores
9 Caroline Tunkel Patricia Booton B - - - - 6 - 131.00 49.62 131.00 0.44 Red Scores
8 Libby Seery Peter Seery B - - - - - - 129.50 49.05 129.50 Scores
12 Emerita Hayward Geoff Lewis B - - - - - - 128.50 48.67 128.50 Scores
10 Fran Flynn Dee Pridgen B - - - - - - 126.00 47.73 126.00 Scores
7 Patricia Scullion Janice Bell B - - - - - - 124.50 47.16 124.50 Scores
2 Martha Eller Jennifer Ward C - - - - - - 124.50 47.16 124.50 Scores
1 Bruce Schutz Carol Holland B - - - - - - 124.50 47.16 124.50 Scores
4 Shelbie Bastiaans Dee Warnecke B - - - - - - 96.50 36.55 96.50 Scores
16 August Costanzo Kathleen Pennock B - - - - - - 83.50 31.63 83.50 Scores