Feb 09, 2018 - Friday 1:00 pm

Dolphin KO 4 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
19.55 Gold 1 Michael WaskewAmelia Island, FL Lee WeinerFernandina Bch, FL Dorene ThompsonAmelia Island, FL Lynn LeisyAmelia Island, FL
13.69 Gold 2 Ray StalveyMacon, GA Diane BrewerMacon, GA Wanda MoormanByron, GA Mary MayMacon, GA
7.82 Gold 3/4 James HarveyRichmond Hill, GA Genie JohannsenAugusta, GA Chris NicholsonAugusta, GA Stephanie ChildsEvans, GA
7.82 Gold 3/4 Ann SiskAtlanta, GA Teresa NoaSarasota, FL Cynthia BartonMarietta, GA Pam SzaboMarietta, GA

Recaps

Section 04

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Henry Turner Tony Schmidt Joseph Hicks Grace Schmidt A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.96 Red
15 Christopher Webb Lee Webb Jack Corley Kathryn Kimmerling A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.96 Red
14 Bill Collins Nancy Collins Richard Lanzarone Michael Ingles A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.96 Red
13 Betty McDonald A. Josephine St Louis Evelyn Ellis Frances Cooper A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
12 Laura Huss Eileen Fontaine Sandy Casey Judith Mehaffey A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
11 Ann Sisk Teresa Noa Cynthia Barton Pam Szabo A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 7.82 Gold
10 Michael Waskew Lee Weiner Dorene Thompson Lynn Leisy A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 19.55 Gold
9 Susie Anderson Ursula Ramey Kitty McMaster Joyce Person A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
8 Mary Hill Ronald Danilowicz Mary Davis Missy Fazio A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
7 Dee Miller Julianne Boggiano Cristi Nelson Barbara Wardrop A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.96 Red
6 William Rogers, Jr Joseph Ur Mark Franzoni Nancy Martin A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
5 James Harvey Genie Johannsen Chris Nicholson Stephanie Childs A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 7.82 Gold
4 Ray Stalvey Diane Brewer Wanda Moorman Mary May A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 13.69 Gold
3 Carol Clemenz Fred Clemenz Janice Johnson George Ruckno A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
2 Erasmo Gerato Joe Labat Byron Underwood Paul Boisvert A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
16 Jim Holimon J Robert Copeland Stewart Manning Brenda Manning A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results