Feb 02, 2018 - Friday 10:30 am

Fri-Sat Knockout Teams 3 Event Summary

Session 2

11.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
11.31 Gold|Red 1 Edward BendaLos Angeles, CA Stefanie WoodburnLos Angeles, CA Monique ThomasLos Angeles, CA Paul StankoLos Angeles, CA Samantha MacdouglasCanoga Park, CA Brian ReynoldsCanoga Park, CA
7.92 Gold|Red 2 Nancy AlvaradoYucaipa, CA Darrick CheeOrange, CA Dwaine HawleyHuntington Bch, CA Gary ZossCoronado, CA
5.09 Gold|Red 3 Deborah CarverLaguna Hills, CA Marilyn CavanaughLadera Ranch, CA Carolyn SandoreSan Juan Capist, CA Dae LeckieLaguna Woods, CA
4.52 Gold|Red 3/4 Stuart HempleLos Angeles, CA Dana TaylorLaguna Hills, CA Ramesh JoshiLaguna Woods, CA Rosemary HeathSan Luis Obispo, CA

Recaps

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Michael Koscielski Patricia Dabbar Sharyn Pyrz Robert Givens A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.57 Red
10 Deborah Carver Marilyn Cavanaugh Carolyn Sandore Dae Leckie A 3 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 5.09 Gold|Red
9 Edward Benda Stefanie Woodburn Monique Thomas Paul Stanko Samantha Macdouglas Brian Reynolds A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 11.31 Gold|Red
8 Martha Jenkins Jane Skinner Eri Griffin Valerie Haslam A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
7 Dale Rensing Anthony Doria Barry Joel Sussman Riki Kucheck A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Terry Snow Lynn Johnston Sharon Donoff Carol Stiff A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.13 Red
5 Jeffrey Hecht Dottie Hecht Betsy Hartley Robert Stotts A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
4 Stuart Hemple Dana Taylor Ramesh Joshi Rosemary Heath A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 4.52 Gold|Red
3 Gina Otto Kristin St Clair Rolland Otto Carol Hellebrand A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
2 Nancy Alvarado Darrick Chee Dwaine Hawley Gary Zoss A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 7.92 Gold|Red
11 James Gardner Bobbi Le Feuvre Rochelle Popowitz Leonard Popowitz A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results