Jan 13, 2018 - Saturday 10:00 am

Stratified 299er Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section E - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
10 Zandra Gibson Sally Jo Button F 6 6 5 1 1 1 200.80 55.78 200.80 1.03 Silver Scores
6 Diane Blake Nancy Pribble F - - 6 2 2 2 200.43 55.68 200.43 0.72 Silver Scores
2 Charles Lehman Milo Tedstrom F - - - 3 3 3 195.50 54.31 195.50 0.52 Silver Scores
3 Lucille Steiner Maxey Ray E - - - 4 4 - 193.50 53.75 193.50 0.36 Silver Scores
4 Dianne Vanoss Elly Barnes F - - - - - - 190.50 52.92 190.50 Scores
7 Beverly Egger Sheila Connell F - - - - - - 171.40 47.61 171.40 Scores
8 Marsha Johnson Jean Kovatovich F - - - - - - 164.20 45.61 164.20 Scores
9 Joanne Groome Georgeann Woods F - - - - - - 163.90 45.53 163.90 Scores
1 Carol Jacks Meg Gross F - - - - - - 153.60 42.67 153.60 Scores
5 Marilyn O Neil Nina Dowd E - - - - - - 151.63 42.12 151.63 Scores

Section E - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
2 Ellen Switzer Holly Field F 3 3 3 1 1 1 220.00 61.11 220.00 1.74 Silver Scores
7 Judy O Brien Denny O Brien E 4 4 - 2 2 - 213.60 59.33 213.60 1.30 Silver Scores
6 Jack Ganzar Rose Mary Nelson F 5 5 4 3 3 2 204.00 56.67 204.00 0.98 Silver Scores
8 Linda Hayden Phyllis Miley F - - - 4 4 3 196.87 54.69 196.87 0.42 Silver Scores
4 Barbara Robb Evelyn Upham F - - - - - - 190.50 52.92 190.50 Scores
5 Douglas Smith Joanne Smith D - - - - - - 189.30 52.58 189.30 Scores
10 Nancy Severson Elizabeth Wilson F - - - - - - 175.07 48.63 175.07 Scores
1 Andrew Sauter Kenneth Krause F - - - - - - 168.40 46.78 168.40 Scores
3 Donna Agee Paula Boyd F - - - - - - 153.60 42.67 153.60 Scores
9 Laura Van Matre Lisa Geiger F - - - - - - 103.20 28.67 103.20 Scores

Section F - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
7 Patti Tussey Fran Henry-Jansa F 2 2 2 1 1 1 220.93 61.37 220.93 2.32 Silver Scores
8 Debbie Tyler Deborah Zarlengo F - - - 2 2 2 198.63 55.18 198.63 0.72 Silver Scores
1 Betsy Ryan Nancy Brown F - - - 3 3 3 189.30 52.58 189.30 0.52 Silver Scores
6 Rich Marosey Linda Drumm F - - - 4 4 - 188.13 52.26 188.13 0.36 Silver Scores
9 Charlie Drotar Barbara Yosses E - - - - - - 184.30 51.19 184.30 Scores
2 Tim Meyers Donna Gallegos D - - - - - - 181.50 50.42 181.50 Scores
4 Diana Moss Mary Hoddinott F - - - - - - 180.10 50.03 180.10 Scores
3 Linda Langer Richard Buck E - - - - - - 166.00 46.11 166.00 Scores
10 Laura Moore Diane Curd F - - - - - - 164.13 45.59 164.13 Scores
5 Susan McIntire Kathryn Finley F - - - - - - 139.83 38.84 139.83 Scores

Section F - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
2 Laura Brice Gregory Brice F 1 1 1 1 1 1 237.00 65.83 237.00 3.09 Silver Scores
9 Terry Galusha Gary Galusha F - - - 2 2 2 186.37 51.77 186.37 0.72 Silver Scores
4 Janet Canfield Shirley Moschetti E - - - 3 3 - 183.50 50.97 183.50 0.52 Silver Scores
10 June Saunders Michael Malmer F - - - 4 4 - 182.87 50.80 182.87 0.36 Silver Scores
1 James Jost Edith Joy Brown E - - - - - - 180.20 50.06 180.20 Scores
3 Percy Harris III Carrollee Moore E - - - - - - 174.57 48.49 174.57 Scores
5 Carol Irwin Judy Pettit E - - - - - - 171.87 47.74 171.87 Scores
7 Sandi Ogin Bruce Ogin E - - - - - - 165.20 45.89 165.20 Scores
6 Virginia Johnson Janalee McDonald F - - - - - - 151.40 42.06 151.40 Scores
8 Eleanor Hoffman Norma Rachlin F - - - - - - 151.30 42.03 151.30 Scores