Nov 11, 2017 - Saturday 10:30 am

Flight C NAP Finals Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section E - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
18 Robert Chapman Bob Tate A 1 - - 1 - - 245.53 62.96 211.00 456.53 5.03 Gold|Red Scores
7 Cynthia Seaman Keith Glover A 4 - - 3 - - 221.45 56.78 186.50 407.95 2.15 Red Scores
17 Teresa McRae Kathy Argenbright A 8 - - - - - 184.34 47.27 219.00 403.34 3.07 Gold Scores
6 Norm Hill Nancy Williams A 9 - - - - - 195.39 50.10 207.00 402.39 3.07 Gold Scores
12 Charlesean Bennett Elizabeth Harrison A 10 - - 5 - - 204.08 52.33 197.50 401.58 1.30 Red Scores
20 Mary Kash Vee Kelley A 12 - - 2 - - 230.13 59.01 164.00 394.13 1.99 Red Scores
11 Terry Cherniak Jane Rappaport A 15 - - 7/8 - - 200.13 51.32 188.50 388.63 0.94 Red Scores
13 Eugene Ledbetter Catherine Quinlan A 16 - - - - - 196.58 50.41 188.00 384.58 Scores
4 John Helms B Vanderbunt A 18 - - - - - 183.95 47.17 197.50 381.45 1.53 Red Scores
10 Joseph Bosworth Ann Bosworth A 19 - - 4 - - 205.26 52.63 175.00 380.26 0.99 Red Scores
8 Jenny Kalmin Sharon Jaspan A - - - - - - 189.47 48.58 184.50 373.97 Scores
19 Ann Keown Harold Peterson A - - - - - - 177.63 45.55 194.00 371.63 0.63 Red Scores
3 Walter Severin Phyllis Abbott A - - - 6 - - 202.89 52.02 168.50 371.39 0.47 Red Scores
9 Ann Martin Millie Lathan A - - - 7/8 - - 200.13 51.32 171.00 371.13 0.39 Red Scores
15 Frank Pritchard Thomas Slater A - - - - - - 184.34 47.27 180.00 364.34 Scores
1 Peter Schaefer Patience Mawhorter A - - - - - - 187.89 48.18 173.50 361.39 Scores
5 Robert Michelich Lynn Ricketts A - - - - - - 199.34 51.11 133.00 332.34 Scores
14 Lynne Kuglar Darice Lewis A - - - - - - 191.45 49.09 136.00 327.45 Scores
2 Roger Hammons Joe Bates A - - - - - - 155.53 39.88 158.50 314.03 Scores
16 Mary Pawlak Peter Pawlak A - - - - - - 144.47 37.04 167.00 311.47 Scores

Section E - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
7 Robert McTyre Kopie O Neal A 2 - - 1/2 - - 237.63 60.93 186.00 423.63 3.05 Gold|Red Scores
16 David Sheiman Patricia Blackwell A 3 - - - - - 208.42 53.44 202.50 410.92 1.53 Red Scores
4 Missy Budd Cherie Van Winkle A 5 - - 6 - - 214.34 54.96 191.50 405.84 1.35 Red Scores
5 C David Depriest George Lang A 6 - - 1/2 - - 237.63 60.93 167.50 405.13 2.42 Gold|Red Scores
13 Robert Dokson Sumner Rosenberg A 7 - - 3 - - 222.63 57.08 181.50 404.13 1.42 Red Scores
12 William Clunan Greg Vetter A 11 - - 7 - - 212.76 54.55 186.50 399.26 0.41 Red Scores
17 Penny Saunders Suzanne Miell A 13 - - - - - 174.08 44.64 220.00 394.08 4.38 Gold Scores
6 Clive Gillon Kaaren Dolinsky A 14 - - - - - 181.58 46.56 208.50 390.08 4.38 Gold Scores
2 Corinna Sams Carolyn Koenig A 17 - - - - - 179.61 46.05 204.00 383.61 2.19 Red Scores
11 Virginia Michelich Ronald Boggs A 20 - - 5 - - 219.47 56.27 158.00 377.47 0.57 Red Scores
9 Alice Bonner Deborah Greene A - - - - - - 193.82 49.70 181.50 375.32 Scores
1 Barry Steinberg Jon Heinecke A - - - - - - 182.37 46.76 185.50 367.87 0.55 Red Scores
18 William Martin Dan Snavely A - - - 8 - - 212.37 54.45 153.50 365.87 0.36 Red Scores
3 Amit Saha Bindhu Aravapalli A - - - - - - 180.39 46.25 185.00 365.39 Scores
15 Ruth Schaefer Sue McKinley A - - - 4 - - 220.66 56.58 142.50 363.16 0.99 Red Scores
14 Roger Quillen Joanna Quillen A - - - - - - 161.84 41.50 198.50 360.34 0.88 Red Scores
20 Barbara Cody Jack Mills A - - - - - - 159.87 40.99 182.00 341.87 Scores
8 Chuck Morn William Smith A - - - - - - 177.63 45.55 164.00 341.63 Scores
10 Rebecca Callahan Shirley Larkey A - - - - - - 156.32 40.08 171.50 327.82 Scores
19 Sue Earl George Cekis A - - - - - - 166.58 42.71 130.00 296.58 Scores