Nov 03, 2017 - Friday 2:30 pm

Friday Aft Open Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
5 Thomas Smith Helen Vagle Rita Xistris Julianne Holt A 2 - - 1 - - 15.50 64.58 15.50 5.30 Silver
10 Joseph Koester Gary Knippenberg Erwin Heisler Linda Loomis B 3/4 1/2 - 2/3 1/2 - 15.00 62.50 15.00 3.48 Silver
8 Al LaTendresse Rajiv Kapadia William Stoltzmann Anne O'Meara B 3/4 1/2 - 2/3 1/2 - 15.00 62.50 15.00 3.48 Silver
14 William Anderson Harry Sapienza Steve Bohnenblust Brian Crossley A 6/7 - - 4 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 1.47 Silver
1 Jane Trahms Ingrid Stocking Phyllis Anderson John Doty B - 4/5 - 5 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.02 Silver
11 Carole Miner Jack Bleet John Koch Nicky Bredeson A - - - 6 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.42 Silver
12 Kay Provine Jean Boettcher Ann Rozema Steven Gaynor A - - - - - - 12.50 52.08 12.50
6 Alice Goetz Barry Purrington Elaine Hassinger Michael Cassel A - - - - - - 12.50 52.08 12.50
7 Jeanine Hall Grant Duffrin Thomas Baruth David Kruter B - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
3 Terry Beckman Roger Plumb Kathy Beckman Alice Plumb A - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
2 Judith Strobush Sandy Casey Kay Johnson Mary Meinecke A - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
9 Phil Schwarz Richard Cottle Judy Schwarz David Gronbeck A - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
13 Robert Bonine Larry Miller David Newhall Stephanie Miller B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
4 June Lamb Kmiecik John Minton Jacque Ekhoff Nancy Wittwer A - - - - - - 7.50 31.25 7.50
15 Bernice Blaske Peg Mitchell Thomas Botten Sandy Nelson B - - - - - - 6.00 25.00 6.00

Section B - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 Linda Brammer Kerry Holloway Barb Zipoy Peggy Kaplan A 1 - - 1 - - 18.50 77.08 18.50 7.06 Silver
7 David Raitt Gene Brandl Ying Peng Del Swanson B 5 3 - 2 1 - 14.50 60.42 14.50 2.23 Silver
9 Norma Gordon Tony Ames Keith Gordon Paolo Ranaldi A 6/7 - - 3 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 1.47 Silver
1 Dan Knier Joel Kramer Thomas Knier Michael Flader B - 4/5 - 4 2 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.02 Silver
5 Judy Hansen Elaine Prebonich Mary Sass Deborah Watson A - - - - - - 12.50 52.08 12.50
6 Terrence Lijewski Megan Murphy William Voedisch Alexis Campbell A - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
8 Joanne Skunberg Cindy Moat Robin Wasko Shelly Husebo A - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
10 David Neiman Sid Parham Jerry Bartlett Sheri French C - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
2 Janet Williams Patricia Myser Judy Hammond James Peterson B - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
4 Warren Nelson Carrie Kaplan Dean Montgomery Angela Minto B - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50