Nov 03, 2017 - Friday 10:00 am

NLM Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Sally Gayeski Frank Pietro II A - - - 1 - - 199.00 55.28 199.00 1.15 Silver Scores
8 Vincent Chesarone Bruce Kaiser B - - - 2 1 - 185.00 51.39 185.00 0.98 Silver Scores
6 Cynthia Hauser Jeannine Muschinski B - - - 3 2 - 183.50 50.97 183.50 0.69 Silver Scores
1 George Mouzakis Gordon Rohr C - - 3 4 3 1 181.50 50.42 181.50 0.88 Silver Scores
3 Kenneth Ramsey Merna Nelson B - - - - 4 - 177.50 49.31 177.50 0.34 Silver Scores
7 Gail Leach Maureen Hnatow B - - - - - - 177.00 49.17 177.00 Scores
4 Jan Hanson Cindy Brown C - - 5 - - - 173.50 48.19 173.50 0.49 Silver Scores
5 Pamela Davis Penny Schultz B - - - - - - 170.00 47.22 170.00 Scores
2 Linda Carpenter Ronald Carpenter B - - - - - - 170.00 47.22 170.00 Scores
10 Kathryn Gentry Ginny Nightingale B - - - - - - 136.00 37.78 136.00 Scores

Section C - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
10 Mary Leamon Gert Wagner A 1 - - 1 - - 238.00 66.11 238.00 3.44 Silver Scores
6 Doug Finch Norman Weiss A 6 - - 2 - - 208.00 57.78 208.00 0.82 Silver Scores
8 Diane Wellstein Cheryl Olson B - 5 - 3 1 - 200.00 55.56 200.00 0.85 Silver Scores
9 Margeret Schiller Elaine Laurence A - - - 4 - - 184.00 51.11 184.00 0.40 Silver Scores
2 Ginger Lewis Lucy Barbour B - - - - 2 - 181.50 50.42 181.50 0.58 Silver Scores
3 Willett Rush Lawrence McEachern A - - - - - - 181.00 50.28 181.00 Scores
5 Bettye Strother Lynn Dealy B - - - - - - 175.00 48.61 175.00 Scores
7 Christine Beury Mary Revins C - - - - - 1 169.50 47.08 169.50 0.60 Silver Scores
4 Maria Latina Connie Walker C - - - - - - 168.50 46.81 168.50 Scores
1 Lorraine Prior Susan Cunningham C - - - - - - 141.50 39.31 141.50 Scores

Section D - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
2 Herbert Gerecke Sharon Gerecke B 2 1 - 1 1 - 231.50 64.31 231.50 2.68 Silver Scores
3 Sandi Myer Joanie Aranyos A 3 - - 2 - - 227.00 63.06 227.00 1.94 Silver Scores
6 Linda Hacker Patricia Geary B 4 2 - 3 2 - 219.50 60.97 219.50 2.01 Silver Scores
9 Teresa Goluch Christopher Nowak C - 6 1 4 3 1 192.00 53.33 192.00 1.56 Silver Scores
1 Lester Dolak James Hitz C - - 2 - 4 2 183.00 50.83 183.00 1.17 Silver Scores
7 Heather Barnes William Barnes C - - 4 - - - 177.50 49.31 177.50 0.66 Silver Scores
4 Nancy Bleser Diane Reed C - - - - - - 165.00 45.83 165.00 Scores
5 Robert Cihi Peggy Cihi B - - - - - - 163.50 45.42 163.50 Scores
8 Maria Dimaria Ruthie Derrick B - - - - - - 144.00 40.00 144.00 Scores
10 Coral Lee Ramsey Judy Leichty C - - - - - - 144.00 40.00 144.00 Scores

Section D - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 Robert Greenberg Sue Lass B 5 3 - 1 1 - 211.00 58.61 211.00 1.51 Silver Scores
8 Patricia Fitzgerald Debby Tendler B - 4 - 2 2 - 202.00 56.11 202.00 1.13 Silver Scores
3 Robert Borneman Mary Ondracek A - - - 3 - - 199.00 55.28 199.00 0.58 Silver Scores
2 Carrie Mitsch Kathleen Silverman B - - - 4 3 - 189.00 52.50 189.00 0.47 Silver Scores
9 Jennifer Enkro Jerry Brelage A - - - - - - 169.50 47.08 169.50 Scores
5 Marc Saperstein Peggy Bauhs-Hafsoos B - - - - - - 167.50 46.53 167.50 Scores
7 Tina Williams Don Showalter C - - - - - 1 161.50 44.86 161.50 0.64 Silver Scores
4 Shannon Foster Mark Griffin C - - - - - 2 156.00 43.33 156.00 0.45 Silver Scores
1 Peter Roche Paula Hauer C - - - - - - 149.50 41.53 149.50 Scores
10 Ray Benard Marti Martin C - - - - - - 148.00 41.11 148.00 Scores