Nov 03, 2017 - Friday 3:00 pm

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
6 Lyle Poe Jr Brad Theurer Daniel Boye Thomas Weik A 1 - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 5.23 Red
11 Rick Rowland Martin Rabinowitz Alexander Allen Abe Pineles A 2 - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 3.92 Red
12 Martin de Bruin Betty Scull Anthony Aukstikalnis Ed Bissell A 3 - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 2.94 Red
14 John Dickenson David Cohan Thomas Salter Kenneth Salter A 4/5 - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 1.93 Red
17 Joan Millens Shan Huang Kevin Dwyer Roger Lee A 4/5 - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 1.93 Red
16 John Swanson Selena Swanson Anthony McBeth Stephen Male A - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 0.75 Red
9 Jack Thorp Richard Lyden Kathryn Markley Mary Ann Regan C - 1 1 - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 3.59 Red
1 Leonard Ellis Jay Cherlow Peter Van Zijl Richard Wissing B - 2 - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 2.69 Red
15 Mervin J.H. Jones Catherine J. Jones Angela Jones Joyce Cosby C - 3 2 - - - 39.00 0.00 39.00 2.02 Red
7 Herbert Chalek Kathleen Chalek Joseph Brown Jean Brown B - 4 - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 1.51 Red
13 John Early Barry Daubenspeck L Irish Murphy Robert Stile C - - 3 - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 1.17 Red
10 Jim Anschutz Stanley Rosen Patti Anschutz Marilyn Rubinstein B - - - - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 0.25 Red
3 Ann Ehrhart Joan Rossiter Charles Vennel Sally Vennel C - - - - - - 35.00 0.00 35.00 0.75 Red
5 Blanche Eaton Marie Duval David Eaton James Carroll B - - - - - - 33.00 0.00 33.00 0.25 Red
2 Daniel Brown Linda Brown Rebecca Brown Mary Schlotzhauer C - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.25 Red
4 Carl Fahnestock Dorothy Disney Bridget Whitley Ian Milnes B - - - - - - 24.00 0.00 24.00
18 Susan Morse Lisa Mita Claire Rolin Alison Shoemaker C - - - - - - 23.00 0.00 23.00 0.38 Red
8 Roger Cooley Anne Cooley Madeleine Frizzi Gloria Hetzer C - - - - - - 21.00 0.00 21.00 0.25 Red