Nov 11, 2017 - Saturday Final

Stratified Side Game Series AM Event Summary

Session

87.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Overall Score Player 1 Player 2
7.01 Gold|Red 1/2 69.19 Pam CampbellFairfield, OH
7.01 Gold|Red 1/2 69.19 Michael LippTrenton, OH
6.21 Gold|Red 3/4 63.27 Yauheni SiutsauLoveland, OH
6.21 Gold|Red 3/4 63.27 William HigginsCincinnati, OH
4.85 Gold|Red 5/6 61.91 Cheryl SchneiderWesterville, OH
4.85 Gold|Red 5/6 61.91 Brian RossCharlestown, IN

Recaps

Section 02

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Pam Campbell A 1/2 - - - - - 138.37 0.00 138.37 7.01 Gold|Red Scores
2 Michael Lipp A 1/2 - - - - - 138.37 0.00 138.37 7.01 Gold|Red Scores
3 Yauheni Siutsau A 3/4 - - - - - 126.54 0.00 126.54 6.21 Gold|Red Scores
4 William Higgins A 3/4 - - - - - 126.54 0.00 126.54 6.21 Gold|Red Scores
6 Brian Ross A 5/6 - - - - - 123.81 0.00 123.81 4.85 Gold|Red Scores
5 Cheryl Schneider A 5/6 - - - - - 123.81 0.00 123.81 4.85 Gold|Red Scores
7 Robert McClendon A - - - - - - 121.23 0.00 121.23 4.04 Red Scores
8 Michael Schreiber A - - - - - - 121.23 0.00 121.23 4.04 Red Scores
9 Mary Jane Gladfelter A - - - - - - 119.23 0.00 119.23 4.46 Gold|Red Scores
10 Michael Gladfelter A - - - - - - 119.23 0.00 119.23 4.46 Gold|Red Scores
12 Margaret Young A - - - - - - 113.82 0.00 113.82 3.23 Red Scores
11 Nancy Luetge A - - - - - - 113.82 0.00 113.82 3.23 Red Scores
13 Michael Neds A - - - - - - 112.10 0.00 112.10 4.91 Red Scores
14 Barbara Neds A - - - - - - 112.10 0.00 112.10 4.91 Red Scores
15 John Bishel A - - - - - - 111.00 0.00 111.00 4.63 Red Scores
16 Tom Bishel A - - - - - - 111.00 0.00 111.00 4.63 Red Scores
18 George Parkhurst A - - - - - - 98.51 0.00 98.51 1.84 Red Scores
17 Ittoop Maliyekkel A - - - - - - 98.51 0.00 98.51 1.84 Red Scores
19 Sheila Bello A - - - - - - 97.24 0.00 97.24 Scores
20 Judy Huffman A - - - - - - 97.24 0.00 97.24 Scores
21 George Baumgardner A - - - - - - 91.20 0.00 91.20 Scores
22 Kirk Kimmel A - - - - - - 91.20 0.00 91.20 Scores
24 Carl Armstrong A - - - - - - 91.12 0.00 91.12 2.42 Red Scores
23 Gerald Olson A - - - - - - 91.12 0.00 91.12 2.42 Red Scores
25 James Walter A - - - - - - 90.30 0.00 90.30 1.20 Red Scores
26 Gail Holman A - - - - - - 83.18 0.00 83.18 1.38 Red Scores
27 Katherine Miller A - - - - - - 83.18 0.00 83.18 1.38 Red Scores
29 Nancy Ogreenc A - - - - - - 63.89 0.00 63.89 2.65 Red Scores
28 M Halmstad A - - - - - - 63.89 0.00 63.89 2.65 Red Scores
30 Jack Ambach Jr A - - - - - - 58.63 0.00 58.63 2.33 Red Scores
31 Arthur Lowen A - - - - - - 58.63 0.00 58.63 2.33 Red Scores
32 Peggy Pace A - - - - - - 53.20 0.00 53.20 2.42 Red Scores
33 Charles Dean A - - - - - - 53.20 0.00 53.20 2.42 Red Scores
35 Carol Spining A - - - - - - 52.51 0.00 52.51 1.52 Red Scores
34 Peggy Burkhalter A - - - - - - 52.51 0.00 52.51 1.52 Red Scores
36 Diane Huguenard A - - - - - - 50.69 0.00 50.69 1.85 Red Scores
37 Jim Huguenard A - - - - - - 50.69 0.00 50.69 1.85 Red Scores
38 Mary Ann Boyle A - - - - - - 50.39 0.00 50.39 Scores
39 Elaine Jarchow A - - - - - - 50.39 0.00 50.39 Scores
41 Sandra Kestner A - - - - - - 50.10 0.00 50.10 1.20 Red Scores
40 Carol Miller A - - - - - - 50.10 0.00 50.10 1.20 Red Scores
42 Sharon Koster A - - - - - - 49.70 0.00 49.70 1.03 Red Scores
43 Robert Roark A - - - - - - 49.70 0.00 49.70 1.03 Red Scores
45 Pamela Tietz A - - - - - - 49.67 0.00 49.67 Scores
44 Nancy Martin A - - - - - - 49.67 0.00 49.67 Scores
46 Peggy Stofferahn A - - - - - - 49.11 0.00 49.11 Scores
47 Ann Thompson A - - - - - - 49.11 0.00 49.11 Scores
48 James Rowen A - - - - - - 48.21 0.00 48.21 0.81 Red Scores
49 John Peer A - - - - - - 48.21 0.00 48.21 0.81 Red Scores
51 Mike Broida A - - - - - - 47.50 0.00 47.50 0.99 Red Scores
50 Anton Habash A - - - - - - 47.50 0.00 47.50 0.99 Red Scores
52 Ruth McCabe A - - - - - - 47.42 0.00 47.42 Scores
53 Sue Atwood A - - - - - - 47.42 0.00 47.42 Scores
54 Kenneth McPeak A - - - - - - 47.22 0.00 47.22 0.81 Red Scores
55 Diana McPeak A - - - - - - 47.22 0.00 47.22 0.81 Red Scores
57 Herbert Gillies A - - - - - - 47.08 0.00 47.08 1.60 Red Scores
56 Judith Johnson A - - - - - - 47.08 0.00 47.08 1.60 Red Scores
58 Kay Omanson A - - - - - - 46.25 0.00 46.25 1.20 Red Scores
59 Beverly Pyle A - - - - - - 45.83 0.00 45.83 Scores
60 Barbara Slade A - - - - - - 45.83 0.00 45.83 Scores
62 Terry Brown A - - - - - - 45.42 0.00 45.42 1.49 Red Scores
61 James McCool A - - - - - - 45.42 0.00 45.42 1.49 Red Scores
63 Nancy Garriott A - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 Scores
64 David Stein A - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 Scores
68 Naresh Shah A - - - - - - 44.58 0.00 44.58 Scores
67 Mina Hedayati A - - - - - - 44.58 0.00 44.58 Scores
66 Stanley Perry A - - - - - - 44.58 0.00 44.58 Scores
65 Mary Perry A - - - - - - 44.58 0.00 44.58 Scores
69 Jan Polk A - - - - - - 44.05 0.00 44.05 Scores
70 Judy Williamson A - - - - - - 42.86 0.00 42.86 Scores
71 Dolores Hileman A - - - - - - 42.86 0.00 42.86 Scores
73 Michael Cross A - - - - - - 42.50 0.00 42.50 Scores
72 Jim Southerland A - - - - - - 42.50 0.00 42.50 Scores
74 Joseph Hammann A - - - - - - 40.97 0.00 40.97 Scores
75 Charles Thompson Jr A - - - - - - 40.97 0.00 40.97 Scores
77 Sheryl Alexander A - - - - - - 40.95 0.00 40.95 Scores
76 Judy Banks A - - - - - - 40.95 0.00 40.95 Scores
78 Susan Finnegan A - - - - - - 39.58 0.00 39.58 Scores
79 Martha Sutt A - - - - - - 39.58 0.00 39.58 Scores
80 Judy Meyer A - - - - - - 35.42 0.00 35.42 Scores
81 Mary Domalewski A - - - - - - 35.42 0.00 35.42 Scores
83 James Wysong A - - - - - - 34.52 0.00 34.52 Scores
82 Scott Reisinger A - - - - - - 34.52 0.00 34.52 Scores
84 Jan Hey A - - - - - - 32.44 0.00 32.44 Scores
85 Judy Geralds A - - - - - - 32.44 0.00 32.44 Scores
86 Juliann Chase A - - - - - - 32.35 0.00 32.35 Scores
87 Fay Lukoskie A - - - - - - 32.35 0.00 32.35 Scores