Nov 11, 2017 - Saturday 10:00 am

MONSTER KNOCKOUT TEAMS 1 Event Summary

Session 2

12.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
33.67 Gold 1 Douglas DoubWest Hartford, CT Yiji StarrWayland, MA Richard DeMartinoRiverside, CT Geoffrey BrodAvon, CT
23.57 Gold 2 Kit WoolseyKensington, CA Karen McCallumExeter, NH Victor KingHartford, CT Sheila GabayNewton, MA
13.47 Gold 3/4 Luke GillespieWayland, MA William BraucherBillerica, MA Rick BinderWaltham, MA Alan WatsonLexington, MA Kevin O'DonnellLynnfield, MA Melody BiAshland, MA
13.47 Gold 3/4 Pamela MillerCambridge, MA James RasmussenCambridge, MA Maxim SilineHudson, MA Xiaoqian LiuHudson, MA

Recaps

Section 01

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 David Marshall Donna Marshall Barton Buffington Vincent Messina A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 3.37 Red
11 Pamela Miller James Rasmussen Maxim Siline Xiaoqian Liu A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 13.47 Gold
10 Harrison Luba Dean Panagopoulos Robert McCaw Sarah Sykes A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 3.37 Red
9 Pete Matthews Jr Gary Schwartz Wayne Burt Daniel McGuire A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
8 Luke Gillespie William Braucher Rick Binder Alan Watson Kevin O'Donnell Melody Bi A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 13.47 Gold
7 Douglas Doub Yiji Starr Richard DeMartino Geoffrey Brod A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 33.67 Gold
6 Kit Woolsey Karen McCallum Victor King Sheila Gabay A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 23.57 Gold
5 Janice Smola Kathy Centorino Paul Simon Paul Truesdale A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.69 Red
4 Christina Parker Stewart Rubenstein Jori Grossack Linda Robinson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
3 Richard Saval Gordon Webster Ronald Briggs Andy Villastrigo A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
2 Frank Blachowski Tom Joyce Susan Smith Michael Smith A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.69 Red
12 Robert Bertoni Jeffrey Lehman Mike Diesel Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results