Oct 06, 2017 - Friday 10:00 am

NLM Single Session Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section B - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
2 Kathy Rice Erin Oblinger C 3 3 2 1 1 1 153.50 58.14 153.50 1.74 Silver Scores
9 James Barrett Clare Hoesl C - - 3 2 2 2 148.00 56.06 148.00 1.09 Silver Scores
16 Susan Mosher Sara Geier B - - - 3 3 - 146.00 55.30 146.00 0.78 Silver Scores
4 Cecilia Kloecker Debra Chavez C - - 4 4 4 3 143.50 54.36 143.50 0.70 Silver Scores
3 Stephen Baldwin Terry Raulin B - - - 5/6 5/6 - 142.50 53.98 142.50 0.29 Silver Scores
17 Brian Van Vliet Cindy Van Vliet B - - - 5/6 5/6 - 142.50 53.98 142.50 0.29 Silver Scores
6 Nancy Grote Mercer Reynolds C - - - 7 - 4 138.50 52.46 138.50 0.30 Silver Scores
10 Joseph Hammann Bradley Martin B - - - - - - 137.50 52.08 137.50 Scores
8 Patt Olexsey Jan Thurnau C - - - - - - 136.50 51.70 136.50 Scores
5 John Williams Amy Connett B - - - - - - 132.00 50.00 132.00 Scores
1 Barbara Slade Norma Hampton B - - - - - - 131.50 49.81 131.50 Scores
15 Carl Wahsum III David Francis B - - - - - - 129.00 48.86 129.00 Scores
14 Adrianne Freiberg Richard Freiberg A - - - - - - 127.00 48.11 127.00 Scores
12 Joel Bromley Dick Paulsen C - - - - - - 122.00 46.21 122.00 Scores
7 Jeanne Bossart Susan Fischer C - - - - - - 119.50 45.27 119.50 Scores
11 Veida Marie Wasserman Patricia Burnam C - - - - - - 106.00 40.15 106.00 Scores
13 G Berkheimer Fred Keyes C - - - - - - 88.50 33.52 88.50 Scores

Section B - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 Mike Burns Pamela Kennedy B 1 1 - 1 1 - 170.50 64.58 170.50 3.09 Silver Scores
10 Janet Willenborg Donna Glover C 2 2 1 2 2 1 155.00 58.71 155.00 2.32 Silver Scores
1 J Laubie Harry Gerla B 4 4 - 3 3 - 152.00 57.58 152.00 1.30 Silver Scores
9 Stephen Creed Barry Wauligman B 5 5 - 4 4 - 151.50 57.39 151.50 0.98 Silver Scores
14 Robert Roark Sharon Koster B 6 6 - 5 5 - 150.50 57.01 150.50 0.73 Silver Scores
4 Connie Wiest Tom Griswold B - - - 6 6 - 141.00 53.41 141.00 0.26 Silver Scores
17 Rex Miller Rex Miller II C - - 5 7 7 2 139.50 52.84 139.50 0.52 Silver Scores
7 Steve Messinger Carol Wilson C - - - - - - 135.50 51.33 135.50 Scores
11 Peggy Jervis Pat Lindeman B - - - - - - 132.00 50.00 132.00 Scores
3 Darleen Young Liz Lin B - - - - - - 131.50 49.81 131.50 Scores
2 Robert Kessler Kevin Henry C - - - - - - 120.00 45.45 120.00 Scores
12 Judith Lucas Linda Drasnin B - - - - - - 119.00 45.08 119.00 Scores
16 Carol Scovic Deborah Luongo B - - - - - - 118.00 44.70 118.00 Scores
13 Janet Rebman Grace Kahl C - - - - - - 113.50 42.99 113.50 Scores
5 Joan Mehl Richard Koch B - - - - - - 113.00 42.80 113.00 Scores
8 Terri Mackey Susan De Roos B - - - - - - 103.50 39.20 103.50 Scores
15 Amy Heilbronner Carolyn Murray C - - - - - - 98.00 37.12 98.00 Scores