Oct 08, 2017 - Sunday 10:00 am

NAP Flight C District Finals Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section E - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Jennifer Peterson Elliot Eskin A 1 - - - - - 160.91 51.57 371.95 532.86 4.50 Gold|Red E - 3 - E/W Scores
6 John Doty Louis Tesler A 2 - - - - - 157.09 50.35 350.50 507.59 2.69 Red E - 6 - E/W Scores
12 Lois Leistiko Shirley Billigmeier A 4 - - 2 - - 180.55 57.87 321.19 501.74 3.06 Red E - 6 - N/S Scores
5 Dana Terndrup Bill Wallace A 7 - - 3 - - 174.55 55.95 317.05 491.60 2.18 Red E - 5 - N/S Scores
7 Nicholas Erpelding John Schlundt A 9 - - 1 - - 194.18 62.24 289.19 483.37 2.18 Gold|Red E - 1 - E/W Scores
1 Tom Buttweiler Pat Buttweiler A 12 - - 4/5 - - 162.55 52.10 310.50 473.05 1.39 Red E - 4 - N/S Scores
10 Sean McNally Morgan Johnstone A 13 - - 4/5 - - 162.55 52.10 310.43 472.98 1.36 Red E - 4 - E/W Scores
2 Leslie Nelson Bernice Blaske A - - - - - - 148.36 47.55 318.18 466.54 0.55 Red E - 2 - E/W Scores
8 Gloria Georger Marie Nelson A - - - - - - 136.91 43.88 308.86 445.77 E - 2 - N/S Scores
11 Jan Bouquet Becky Hamilton A - - - - - - 150.55 48.25 291.76 442.31 E - 5 - E/W Scores
4 Lois Head Charles Head A - - - - - - 106.91 34.27 290.50 397.41 0.35 Red E - 1 - N/S Scores
9 Carol Saunders Barbara Qualey A - - - - - - 136.91 43.88 211.90 348.81 E - 3 - N/S Scores

Section E - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Sylvester Sterioff Yvonne Sterioff A 3 - - - - - 154.23 49.43 353.21 507.44 2.84 Gold|Red F - 5 - N/S Scores
4 Brad Albers David Nelmark A 5 - - 1 - - 186.14 59.66 307.91 494.05 2.18 Gold|Red F - 2 - E/W Scores
13 Robert Buck Bonnie Sipkins A 6 - - - - - 156.00 50.00 336.25 492.25 3.76 Gold|Red F - 7 - N/S Scores
2 Anne Hajek John Schecfer A 8 - - 2 - - 177.86 57.01 311.73 489.59 2.29 Red F - 1 - E/W Scores
8 Jerry Bartlett Cynthia Schield A 10 - - - - - 145.95 46.78 331.40 477.35 1.56 Red F - 4 - E/W Scores
12 John Ryder Valerie McGrath A 11 - - 5/6 - - 161.91 51.89 312.28 474.19 2.06 Red F - 6 - E/W Scores
1 Mark McGree James Ashley A - - - 3 - - 169.00 54.17 293.68 462.68 1.09 Red F - 3 - N/S Scores
7 Robert Weber Carol Weber A - - - 4 - - 166.64 53.41 287.50 454.14 0.76 Red F - 1 - N/S Scores
5 Sheri French Sidney Parham A - - - 5/6 - - 161.91 51.89 288.14 450.05 0.82 Red F - 4 - N/S Scores
11 Betty Santa Steven Seiler A - - - - - - 160.73 51.52 279.19 439.92 F - 6 - N/S Scores
10 Theresa Wurst Paul Wurst A - - - - - - 117.00 37.50 267.34 384.34 F - 7 - E/W Scores
3 Phillip Martineau Gregory Dorr A - - - - - - 124.68 39.96 236.91 361.59 F - 2 - N/S Scores
6 Jacque Ekhoff June E Lamb Kmiecik A - - - - - - 145.95 46.78 215.45 361.40 F - 3 - E/W Scores